Rumunia
10.03.00, 24 lat
10.03.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Anna Pribylova - Wzajemne mecze
24.04.18 | 1. runda | Anna Pribylova | Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Denise-Antonela Stoica form & Anna Pribylova form
Denise-Antonela Stoica - ostatnie mecze
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
04.06.19 1. runda | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lawrence - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lubbock - twarda | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 Półfinał | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.18 2. runda | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.18 1. runda | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
29.06.18 2. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.18 2. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.03.18 1. runda | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.12.17 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Pribylova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
18.07.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
12.12.19 1. runda | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
05.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
27.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
30.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Knokke - ceglana | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Den - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
27.06.19 2. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Montemor - twarda | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Rome - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.04.19 2. runda | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |