MECZ
03.07.17 | Klasyf. | Anna Makhorkina | Teodora Ristic | 6-3, 0-6, 6-0 | Prokuplje | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
04.01.00, 24 lat
04.01.00, 24 lat
Anna Makhorkina vs. Teodora Ristic - Wzajemne mecze
03.07.17 | Klasyf. | Anna Makhorkina | Teodora Ristic | 6-3, 0-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Prokuplje | ceglana |
Anna Makhorkina form & Teodora Ristic form
Anna Makhorkina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.01.20 1. runda | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 3-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 7-62, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
05.12.19 2. runda | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.11.19 2. runda | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | - | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-4, - Anna Makhorkina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Elysia Pool | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tampere - halowa | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Katriin Saar | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
09.07.19 1. runda | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shreveport - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-77, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wesley - ceglana | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bethany - ceglana | ||||
05.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varberg - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Teodora Ristic - ostatnie mecze
W80 Macon - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Macon - twarda | ||||
18.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Teodora Vujicic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nis - ceglana | ||||
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - ceglana | ||||
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Akimova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-77, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nis - ceglana | ||||
31.05.17 1. runda | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 5-7, 7-65, Csilla Argyelan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jelena Pjeranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Khudoley | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nis - ceglana | ||||
15.06.15 1. runda | vs. Kristina Miletic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |