MECZ
21.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Anna Kubareva | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Sharm El | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
18.01.03, 21 lat
18.01.03, 21 lat
Anna Kubareva vs. Anna Borovinskaya - Wzajemne mecze
21.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Anna Kubareva | Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Anna Kubareva form & Anna Borovinskaya form
Anna Kubareva - ostatnie mecze
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 Finał | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Figueira - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Corroios - twarda | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
10.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Montemor - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kachreti - twarda | ||||
18.05.23 3. runda | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kachreti - twarda | ||||
11.05.23 3. runda | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 2. runda | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.04.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Borovinskaya - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 San - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 San - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aanya Goel | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Junhan Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.11.22 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.10.22 1. runda | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.22 1. runda | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.10.22 1. runda | vs. Vivian Yang | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.09.22 1. runda | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.09.22 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Anjani Maheshkumar | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
06.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jael Molongo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Amira Badawi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mahrukh Kokni | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Murzsa | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
25.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Versmold - ceglana | ||||
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Stuttgart - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |