MECZ
26.02.20 | 1. runda | Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi | Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | W25 Moscow | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
07.12.88, 35 lat
07.12.88, 35 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Rosja
06.08.93, 30 lat
06.08.93, 30 lat
Białoruś
06.12.00, 23 lat
06.12.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Rosja
18.01.02, 22 lat
18.01.02, 22 lat
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi vs. Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova - Wzajemne mecze
26.02.20 | 1. runda | Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi | Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Moscow | halowa |
Angelina Gabueva form & Ekaterina Yashina form
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi - ostatnie mecze
W25 Moscow - halowa | ||||
27.02.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
24.01.20 Półfinał | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vivian Heisen/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Amina Anshba/Vlada Koval | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.03.19 Półfinał | vs. Nicole Gadient/Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 Finał | vs. Mariana Drazic/Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 1. runda | vs. Ivania Martinich/Hx Izabella Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova/Marina Yudanov | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
28.10.23 Finał | vs. Anita Wagner/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 5-7, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Julia Terziyska | 6-76, 6-4, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Moscow - halowa | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
25.01.20 Finał | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.20 Półfinał | vs. Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |