MECZ
07.08.18 | 1. runda | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-1 | Santa Tecla | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kanada
01.07.98, 25 lat
01.07.98, 25 lat
Anastasia Shaulskaya vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.18 | 1. runda | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Santa Tecla | twarda |
Anastasia Shaulskaya form & Ana Maria Andreea Ileana form
Anastasia Shaulskaya - ostatnie mecze
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
12.09.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
07.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
25.11.18 Finał | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
25.10.18 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Joue Les - halowa | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Vancouver - twarda | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-0, Jessica Marmorstein - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-4, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Payton Andrews | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Tecla - twarda | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort Worth - twarda | ||||
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kelley Anderson | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Evansville - twarda | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Victoria - halowa | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Chiho Mushika | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sumter - twarda | ||||
11.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Victoria - halowa | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Chu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Victoria - halowa | ||||
13.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sybella Garvin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |