MECZ
23.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Santa | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Finlandia
25.07.00, 23 lat
25.07.00, 23 lat
Anastasia Shaulskaya vs. Aino Alkio - Wzajemne mecze
23.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Santa | ceglana |
Anastasia Shaulskaya form & Aino Alkio form
Anastasia Shaulskaya - ostatnie mecze
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
12.09.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
07.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
25.11.18 Finał | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
25.10.18 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Joue Les - halowa | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Aino Alkio - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Helsinki - halowa | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 3-6, 7-62, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neila Trklja | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wilma Bergqvist | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pari Singh | 3-6, 6-1, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lea Bilic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Savine Erler | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Cristina Pescucci | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iva Marinkovic | 7-60, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norrkoping - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Fanny Norin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
08.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
03.08.22 1. runda | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |