Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.10.97, 26 lat
17.10.97, 26 lat
Albina Khabibulina vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - Wzajemne mecze
25.07.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Astana | twarda |
Albina Khabibulina form & Anastasia Nefedova (1997) form
Albina Khabibulina - ostatnie mecze
W25 Clermont - halowa | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Irys Ekani | - | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Bad - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-67, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Versmold - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
19.03.19 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 0-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Amiens - ceglana | ||||
07.03.19 2. runda | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.19 1. runda | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stuttgart - halowa | ||||
22.01.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Navi Mumbai - twarda | ||||
16.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pune - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Muzaffarnagar - trawiasta | ||||
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
13.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 0-3, - Albina Khabibulina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - ostatnie mecze
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Titova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-77, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
19.07.16 1. runda | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
27.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
08.06.16 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 1-5, - Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
03.06.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kateryna Popova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.16 2. runda | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.16 1. runda | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Terteac | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Khimki - halowa | ||||
02.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Galiy | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - halowa | ||||
22.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - halowa | ||||
18.01.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |