Egipt
01.09.01, 22 lat
01.09.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Amira Badawi vs. Lian Tran - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.19 | Klasyf. | Amira Badawi | Lian Tran | 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Amira Badawi form & Lian Tran form
Amira Badawi - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 0-3, - Amira Badawi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
20.08.22 Półfinał | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-75, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, Barbora Matusova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 7-62, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenzy Moustafa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.22 2. runda | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Giza - twarda | ||||
29.12.21 1. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leena Metwally | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joody Elkady | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
27.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Grekul | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Farida Sabra | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Coletti | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Malak Abdel-Fattah | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.03.21 1. runda | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lian Tran - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Le - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Petit - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 Finał | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nantes - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neila Trklja | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Mitevska | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Josy Daems | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
26.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |