MECZ
25.03.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alisa Axyanova | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
11.05.00, 23 lat
11.05.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Alisa Axyanova vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Wzajemne mecze
25.03.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alisa Axyanova | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Alisa Axyanova form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Alisa Axyanova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
27.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
21.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
19.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
06.01.21 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - ostatnie mecze
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 2. runda | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.12.23 1. runda | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |