Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
10.01.02, 22 lat
10.01.02, 22 lat
Elena De Santis vs. Alexandra Silna - Wzajemne mecze
10.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexandra Silna | Elena De Santis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Elena De Santis form & Alexandra Silna form
Elena De Santis - ostatnie mecze
W25+H Las - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Las - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Imola - dywanowa | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Biella - ceglana | ||||
03.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tarvisio - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
02.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tarvisio - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Barcelona - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Ronney | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Caserta - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Gatica | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Severo - ceglana | ||||
14.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Livia Palma | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Battista | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
07.02.18 1. runda | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
31.01.18 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihika Yadav | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
25.10.17 1. runda | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexandra Silna - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Silna - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Frydek Mistek - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, - Alexandra Silna - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Filip | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Kollarova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
13.06.18 2. runda | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena De Santis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stare Splavy - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |