Rosja
11.08.94, 29 lat
27814 $
11.08.94, 29 lat
27814 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
21.11.00, 23 lat
21.11.00, 23 lat
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu - Wzajemne mecze
18.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Heraklion | ceglana |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Alexandra Maria Staiculescu form
Sofia Dmitrieva - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.01.20 2. runda | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.20 1. runda | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
23.01.20 2. runda | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 1. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.11.19 1. runda | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.10.19 2. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucha - ceglana | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nairobi - twarda | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nairobi - twarda | ||||
09.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
18.07.19 1. runda | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu - ostatnie mecze
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
09.08.18 2. runda | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
11.07.18 1. runda | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Malin Leysen | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-71, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tayna Mendes | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.03.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Rozalina Youseva | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 2-6, 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.03.18 2. runda | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 0-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
26.02.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marija Leko | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |