Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wegry
01.10.96, 27 lat
15541 $
01.10.96, 27 lat
15541 $
Adriana Sosnovschi vs. Alexa Pirok - Wzajemne mecze
19.09.17 | 1. runda | Alexa Pirok | Adriana Sosnovschi | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Adriana Sosnovschi form & Alexa Pirok form
Adriana Sosnovschi - ostatnie mecze
Prague - ceglana | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
21.12.17 2. runda | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.17 1. runda | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
15.11.17 1. runda | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
09.11.17 2. runda | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.17 1. runda | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
02.11.17 2. runda | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kiev - ceglana | ||||
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.09.17 1. runda | vs. Alexa Pirok | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.17 2. runda | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.17 1. runda | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.17 2. runda | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.17 1. runda | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.17 2. runda | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
25.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-70, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.17 2. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
09.08.17 1. runda | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexa Pirok - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Bad - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baja - ceglana | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.05.19 2. runda | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.04.19 1. runda | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.19 1. runda | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
07.12.18 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.12.18 2. runda | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
07.11.18 1. runda | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.11.18 2. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |