Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
14.12.94, 29 lat
12512 $
14.12.94, 29 lat
12512 $
Albina Khabibulina vs. Viktoryia Mun - Wzajemne mecze
30.01.17 | Klasyf. | Albina Khabibulina | Viktoryia Mun | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Almaty | halowa |
20.04.15 | 1. runda | Albina Khabibulina | Viktoryia Mun | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Shymkent | ceglana |
03.03.14 | 1. runda | Albina Khabibulina | Viktoryia Mun | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Astana | halowa |
Albina Khabibulina form & Viktoryia Mun form
Albina Khabibulina - ostatnie mecze
W25 Clermont - halowa | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Irys Ekani | - | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Bad - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-67, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Versmold - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
19.03.19 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 0-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Amiens - ceglana | ||||
07.03.19 2. runda | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.19 1. runda | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stuttgart - halowa | ||||
22.01.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Navi Mumbai - twarda | ||||
16.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pune - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Muzaffarnagar - trawiasta | ||||
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
13.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 0-3, - Albina Khabibulina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Viktoryia Mun - ostatnie mecze
Almaty - halowa | ||||
30.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamilla Bolatova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - halowa | ||||
24.01.17 1. runda | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
02.10.16 1. runda | vs. Arina Folts | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
28.09.16 2. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 1. runda | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucha - ceglana | ||||
12.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Helbet | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucha - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 6-71, 6-0, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksieniia Rudenko | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 6-75, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Puchkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Barbu | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
18.07.16 1. runda | vs. Arina Taluenko | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
13.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
07.06.16 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Ulyanava | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
27.04.16 2. runda | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.16 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anjelika Vlasenkova | 6-0, Anjelika Vlasenkova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.04.16 1. runda | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
09.11.15 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Kuzminas | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |