Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
18.10.97, 26 lat
18.10.97, 26 lat
Akiko Omae vs. Eunji Lim - Wzajemne mecze
17.09.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Akiko Omae | Eunji Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Seoul | twarda |
Akiko Omae form & Eunji Lim form
Akiko Omae - ostatnie mecze
W35 Osaka - twarda | ||||
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rio Maeda | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Indore - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Nagpur - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Gurugram - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Navi - twarda | ||||
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Yokohama - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kyoto - halowa | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-0, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Hong - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Justine Leong | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erica Kanna Hagi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hong - twarda | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 7-60, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kawaguchi - twarda | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-63, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Eunji Lim - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 1-6, 2-4, - Eunji Lim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
31.05.22 1. runda | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sampada Coster | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |