Iran
05.10.97, 26 lat
05.10.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Sara Azaddoost vs. Agustina Chlpac - Wzajemne mecze
31.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Agustina Chlpac | Sara Azaddoost | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Sara Azaddoost form & Agustina Chlpac form
Sara Azaddoost - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katharina Jager | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Agustina Chlpac - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 2. runda | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |