mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.08.18
Finał
Alessandro Petrone 2 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1 4
10.08.18
Półfinał
Alessandro Petrone 2 3 7 7
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 62 64
10.08.18
Półfinał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 0 2
09.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 7
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 61
09.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 4 2
09.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 5 1
09.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 0
08.08.18
2. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 3 6 6
Philipp Schroll 1 6 2 2
08.08.18
2. runda
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 6 3 1
08.08.18
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 1 2
08.08.18
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 1 1
08.08.18
2. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Takuto Niki 0 60 5
08.08.18
2. runda
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
08.08.18
2. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
06.08.18
1. runda
Omar Giacalone 2 3 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6 7
Johannes Bangratz 1 75 3 5
06.08.18
1. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 7 7
Edoardo Sardella 0 65 64
06.08.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 1
06.08.18
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber 0 3 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Yuta Shimizu 2 4 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 64 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
07.08.18
1. runda
Takuto Niki 2 6 3 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 1 6 1
07.08.18
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 4
07.08.18
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 1 3
07.08.18
1. runda
Philipp Schroll 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
07.08.18
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Philip Aplienz 0 2 2
07.08.18
1. runda
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 3 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 2 6 2
07.08.18
1. runda
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 4
07.08.18
1. runda
Filip Duda 2 6 7
Thomas Brechemier 0 4 5
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Michael Weindl 2 7 6
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 5 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 1
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 61 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 3 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 1 6
David Tomic krecz 0 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 3 0
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 2 2
05.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 3 7
Keivon Tabrizi 1 4 6 5
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 0 3 63
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann 0 3 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Kerschbaumer 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 1
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 4 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Weindl 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 5 6
Matteo Curci 1 4 7 3
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 3
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 3 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 3 4
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 0 1
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lars Nohl 0 4 0
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Pol Otin 0 1 1
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 7 6
Leonardo Chiari 0 64 2
04.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Tomic 2 2 7 7
Jacopo Accatino 1 6 5 65
05.08.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Gilles Eckert 0 4 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Bettini 2 3 6 6
Michelangelo Endrizzi 1 6 2 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Ku Meza 1 w/o
Giovanni Narcisi 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Florentin Garstenauer 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Kerschbaumer 2 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 1 6 1 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 2 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Byron Roberto Banziger Gallizzi 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Curci 1 4
Mattia Rossi krecz 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Cano 2 6 6 7
Erwin Troebinger 1 76 3 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Corioni 2 6 6
Peter Roessel 0 0 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 4
Luca Amelio krecz 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Brutscher 1 w/o
Franz Lukas 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 3 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Chiari 2 6 6
Bruno Bernardini 0 2 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Francesco Trepla 0 3 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Joel Andrin Teichmann 2 6 7
Alessio Ravanelli 0 4 5
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Cardella 2 5 7 6
Jesse Ross 1 7 65 3
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Mark Pfeiffer 0 1 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Otin 2 6 6
Alemario Esos Samardzic 0 0 0
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Gregory Howe 0 1 1
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Aleksandar Tomas 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Tomic 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 2
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jacopo Accatino 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 4 4
04.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.18
Finał
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler 2 6 1 11
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro 1 1 6 9
06.08.18
Półfinał
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 64
06.08.18
Półfinał
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu 0 3 1
06.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler 2 7 6
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri 0 64 4
06.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer 0 2 1
06.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino 0 1 2
06.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu 2 5 6 10
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 1 7 2 7
06.08.18
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Harald Stauder/Markus Stauder 0 2 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 1 w/o
Giordan Kunz/Keivon Tabrizi 0
06.08.18
1. runda
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Francesco Cano/Andrea Cardella 0 3 2
06.08.18
1. runda
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini/Omar Giacalone 0 1 65
06.08.18
1. runda
Gabriel Huber/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Ramazan Nureev 0 4 4
06.08.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino 2 2 6 11
Stefano Battaglino/Marco Corino 1 6 2 9
06.08.18
1. runda
Filip Duda/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Manfred Fellin/Edoardo Sardella 0 4 5