Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) 2018 live score, wyniki live

Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
Finał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Isaac Stoute 0 2 5
09.06.18
Półfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 62
09.06.18
Półfinał
Isaac Stoute 2 2 6 7
Frederik Press 1 6 4 65
08.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 2
08.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 60
08.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 4
08.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Frederik Press 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 5 4
07.06.18
2. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 1
07.06.18
2. runda
Connor Farren 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 63
07.06.18
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 5
07.06.18
2. runda
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 2 76 3
07.06.18
2. runda
Frederik Press 2 6 7
William Bushamuka 0 2 64
07.06.18
2. runda
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 4 2
07.06.18
2. runda
Courtney John Lock 1 2 6 5
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe krecz 0 6 4 4
07.06.18
2. runda
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Richard Thongoana 0 3 4
05.06.18
1. runda
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Ciro Lampasas 0 1 0
05.06.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 0 3 3
05.06.18
1. runda
Isaac Stoute 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 66 2
05.06.18
1. runda
Frederik Press 2 6 7
Jayesh Pungliya 0 2 65
05.06.18
1. runda
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 7
Amaury De Beer 0 4 5
05.06.18
1. runda
Aaron Schmid 2 3 6 6
Sean Hodkin 1 6 1 0
05.06.18
1. runda
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 2 4
05.06.18
1. runda
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 3
06.06.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 1 0
06.06.18
1. runda
Connor Farren 2 6 0 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 2 6 3
06.06.18
1. runda
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Mark Chigaazira 0 3 4
06.06.18
1. runda
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 0 3 64
06.06.18
1. runda
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 0 5
06.06.18
1. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 5
06.06.18
1. runda
Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 60 3
06.06.18
1. runda
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 2 3
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 1 1
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 0 3 4
04.06.18
Klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 0 0
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 65
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 1 2
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 3 0
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Ciro Lampasas 2 4 6 7
Wayne Black 1 6 4 5
04.06.18
Klasyf.
Richard Thongoana 2 7 6
Christian Paul 0 64 2
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Wayne Black 2 1 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 1 1
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Isaac Stoute 2 2 6 6
Jiri Vencl 1 6 4 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anze Loviscek 2 2 6 7
Anshumat Srivastava 1 6 4 5
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Nicholas Katzaros 0 3 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 1 1
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Niclas Genovese 0 4 2
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 3 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 3 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 5 2
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Kunal Vazirani 0 2 0
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 3 4
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 4 0
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 2 6 7
Stefan Vujic 0 3 5
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ciro Lampasas 2 7 4 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 1 61 6 1
04.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Richard Thongoana 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 3 4
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wayne Black 2 7 6
Alex Brenner 0 5 2
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 1 2
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 7
Robert Livi 0 4 67
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 2 6 1 7
Derrick Namanya 1 3 6 62
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Niclas Genovese 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 4 1
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kunal Vazirani 2 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata 0 2 3
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 2 7 7
Martin Dzuwa 1 6 62 62
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar 1 w/o
Jeremy Sonkin 0
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 4
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Brandon Levendale 0 1 0
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anshumat Srivastava 2 6 3 6
Gunjan Jadhav 1 1 6 3
02.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Katzaros 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 3 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.18
Finał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 0 2 3
04.06.18
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 2 5
04.06.18
Półfinał
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 2 7 4 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Aryan Goveas 1 65 6 4
04.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0
04.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Christian Paul/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 2 2
04.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani/Aron Pierce 0 1 62
04.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte/Aryan Goveas 2 7 3 10
William Bushamuka/Tuki Jacobs 1 64 6 5
04.06.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 4 2
04.06.18
1. runda
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 5 10
Darko Bojanovic/Frederik Press 1 3 7 3
04.06.18
1. runda
Christian Paul/Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 6
Jordan Parker/Emmett Ward 0 65 2
04.06.18
1. runda
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer/Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 3 2
04.06.18
1. runda
William Bushamuka/Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
04.06.18
1. runda
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 3
04.06.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte/Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 3
04.06.18
1. runda
Anurag Nenwani/Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata/Brandon Levendale 0 2 4
<