Turkey F48 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Chile F5
ATP: Colombia F9
ATP: Cyprus F3
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Dominican Republic F1
ATP: Egypt F35
ATP: Indonesia F4
ATP: Israel F16
ATP: Qatar F4
ATP: Spain F39
ATP: Tunisia F34
ATP: Turkey F48
ATP: Uruguay F1
ATP: USA F39
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F48 live, $10K
Turkey F48
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.12.16
Finał
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio
0
2
3
03.12.16
Półfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
2
3
03.12.16
Półfinał
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
1
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
krecz
0
4
0
02.12.16
Ćwierćfinał
Adelchi Virgili
2
1
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
6
2
2
02.12.16
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
1
4
02.12.16
Ćwierćfinał
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
2
5
02.12.16
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
2
01.12.16
2. runda
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
4
3
01.12.16
2. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
3
0
02.12.16
2. runda
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
3
1
02.12.16
2. runda
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
0
02.12.16
2. runda
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
2
2
02.12.16
2. runda
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
2
2
02.12.16
2. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Koelle
0
5
2
02.12.16
2. runda
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
3
4
30.11.16
1. runda
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
2
30.11.16
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
4
1
30.11.16
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
4
H2H
Aria Harajchi
krecz
0
0
1
30.11.16
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov
1
7
4
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
krecz
0
5
2
30.11.16
1. runda
Lucas Koelle
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
1
30.11.16
1. runda
Mirko Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Levine
0
1
6
7
30.11.16
1. runda
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
3
2
30.11.16
1. runda
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
4
3
01.12.16
1. runda
Adelchi Virgili
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
5
01.12.16
1. runda
Marc Sieber
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Schutt
0
0
1
01.12.16
1. runda
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
0
6
7
3
01.12.16
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
1
6
2
1
01.12.16
1. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio
1
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
krecz
0
1
01.12.16
1. runda
Lucas Catarina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
6
6
4
01.12.16
1. runda
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
7
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
1
7
1
6
0
3
01.12.16
1. runda
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Luck
0
3
2
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Andrei Levine
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Vialmin
0
2
5
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
4
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman
2
7
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
5
2
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
3
1
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
3
2
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
0
2
0
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
4
6
H2H
Thibault Saive
1
2
6
0
28.11.16
Klasyf.
Kerim Han Bilgin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
3
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Levine
2
6
6
H2H
Oduzhan Sady Parlak
0
0
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Smolicki
0
3
0
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman
2
6
6
H2H
Batuhan Er
0
1
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barz
0
3
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Mihail Khaldeev
2
6
6
H2H
Tolga Turhan
0
0
0
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
0
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Enache
0
3
4
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain
1
6
3
H2H
Ferdun Shevkedov
krecz
0
3
3
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Thibault Saive
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Ozseker
0
2
0
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
0
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Gorkem Yuksel Inan
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
0
4
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
0
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Kerim Han Bilgin
1
6
3
H2H
Guillaume Laurent
krecz
0
4
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
3
1
28.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Vialmin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
6
1
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
4
7
6
H2H
James Markiewicz
1
6
6
4
2
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman
2
6
6
H2H
George Svensson
0
2
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Cagatay Ozseker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arda Albay
1
6
0
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
1
2
H2H
Naoki Takeda
krecz
0
2
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Catelan
0
0
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Sakir Ozkan
0
5
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Issajenko
0
0
1
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Tolga Turhan
2
2
7
6
H2H
Recep Ulas Uzun
1
6
6
8
2
28.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
1
2
Turkey F48
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.11.16
Finał
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov
0
4
2
28.11.16
Półfinał
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
7
7
H2H
Andrei Levine/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
6
3
5
28.11.16
Półfinał
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
0
2
3
28.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Frigerio/Francesco Vilardo
0
6
2
2
28.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
3
8
28.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Andrei Levine/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Leon Schutt/Marc Sieber
0
2
6
5
28.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov
2
7
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Naoki Takeda
0
6
3
3
28.11.16
1. runda
Lorenzo Frigerio/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier/Jules Okala
0
4
1
28.11.16
1. runda
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev
0
2
1
28.11.16
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Luck/James Markiewicz
0
5
1
28.11.16
1. runda
Anton Chekhov/Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Enache/Luke Issajenko
0
1
1
28.11.16
1. runda
Leon Schutt/Marc Sieber
2
6
4
14
H2H
Darko Jandric/Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
4
6
12
28.11.16
1. runda
Andrei Levine/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi/Adelchi Virgili
0
2
3
28.11.16
1. runda
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Naoki Takeda
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Matteo Vialmin
1
6
2
3
28.11.16
1. runda
Marat Deviatiarov/Alexander Lazov
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Hajek/Pavel Motl
0
1
5
<