TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Turkey F46 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F46 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.12.17 Finał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 62 | 6 | 67 | |||||
09.12.17 Półfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.17 Półfinał |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lenny Hampel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
08.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Krainer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.12.17 2. runda |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Smola | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 75 | 64 | 64 | |||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Margaroli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.17 1. runda |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Edris Fetisleam | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1 | |||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Ribero | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
06.12.17 1. runda |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Bobleaga | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 1 | 7 | 65 | 4 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Gore | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Artur Kulibaba | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Cozma | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Evtimov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Bobleaga | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Luca George Tatomir krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolo Crespi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartlomiej Maroszek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 0 | 7 | 65 | |||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Piatek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohsen Hossein Zade | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niels Leth Jargin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Bernardini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dino Bonetta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Egor Matvievici | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaya Gore | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 6 | 68 | 3 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Tell Gurary | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Atanasov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Evtimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Durukan Durmus | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Cozma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio Ravanelli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Bobleaga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Almir Nokic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolo Crespi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nikolaj Katic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Patryk Krolik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Bartlomiej Maroszek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentin Dinca | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Passaro | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateusz Piatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prashant Sawant | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Bara | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F46 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.12.17 Finał |
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
04.12.17 Półfinał |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 Półfinał |
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.12.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Claudio Fortuna/Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Claudio Fortuna/Antonio Massara | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lenny Hampel/Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dante Gennaro/Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 75 | 5 | 6 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Tell Gurary/Artem Karamalak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Darko Bojanovic/Makoto Ochi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel | 0 | 612 | 4 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Vasile Antonescu/Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Shahin Khaledan/Maciej Smola | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Alexander Erler/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.12.17 1. runda |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik | 0 | 1 | 4 |