Turkey F46 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Australia F10
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Colombia F7
ATP: Cyprus F1
ATP: Egypt F33
ATP: El Salvador F1
ATP: Finland F4
ATP: Greece F10
ATP: Kuwait F3
ATP: Morocco F9
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Spain F37
ATP: Tunisia F32
ATP: Turkey F46
ATP: USA F37
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F46 live, $10K
Turkey F46
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.16
Finał
Dmitry Popko
1
w/o
H2H
Victor Baluda
0
19.11.16
Półfinał
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
0
19.11.16
Półfinał
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
1
2
18.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Victor Baluda
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
6
1
18.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
1
0
18.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
2
4
18.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
2
17.11.16
2. runda
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
3
3
17.11.16
2. runda
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
1
4
17.11.16
2. runda
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
3
4
17.11.16
2. runda
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
1
1
17.11.16
2. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
2
2
17.11.16
2. runda
Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
0
5
1
17.11.16
2. runda
Francesco Ferrari
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filipp Kekercheni
1
6
4
2
17.11.16
2. runda
Hong Kit Wong
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev
1
7
4
4
4
15.11.16
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
4
15.11.16
1. runda
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
3
H2H
Vadym Ursu
krecz
0
2
1
15.11.16
1. runda
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
5
15.11.16
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
0
1
15.11.16
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
4
6
4
15.11.16
1. runda
Paul Woerner
2
6
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
5
6
5
1
15.11.16
1. runda
Filipp Kekercheni
1
6
3
H2H
Andrei Levine
krecz
0
3
0
15.11.16
1. runda
Hong Kit Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Vialmin
0
3
3
16.11.16
1. runda
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
5
6
7
H2H
Ivan Kosec
1
7
0
6
5
16.11.16
1. runda
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Dylan Gee
0
1
0
16.11.16
1. runda
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
6
0
4
16.11.16
1. runda
Yankel Zemel
2
6
3
7
H2H
Danila Arsenov
1
4
6
6
6
16.11.16
1. runda
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
3
7
5
3
16.11.16
1. runda
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
1
3
16.11.16
1. runda
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
1
3
16.11.16
1. runda
Ivan Kalinin
1
3
6
5
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
krecz
0
6
3
3
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
2
1
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Danila Arsenov
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
1
1
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Andrei Levine
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Mozgovoy
0
2
5
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker
1
4
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
krecz
0
2
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Torge
0
1
0
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Andrej Glvac
2
7
6
H2H
Stanislav Korshunov
0
6
6
0
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
3
1
14.11.16
Klasyf.
Dylan Gee
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
3
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Ege Ertas
0
3
6
3
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
6
5
2
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Danila Arsenov
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Franco Vecchia
0
3
5
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Levine
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
0
3
2
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
7
H2H
James Allemby
0
4
6
6
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Dragos Torge
2
6
6
H2H
Salih Can Akkus
0
0
2
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
3
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Mozgovoy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
1
6
3
3
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kossek
2
7
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
6
0
4
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
1
3
6
4
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Artsiom Dabryian
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
1
1
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Glvac
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
6
4
6
5
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Oezen Usakli
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Can Mermer
0
0
0
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
0
3
3
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Patryk Krolik
2
6
4
7
H2H
Darius Neica
1
2
6
5
14.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Dylan Gee
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
1
1
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
0
0
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Ekrem Can Sekercan
0
0
0
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Torge
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Yilmaz
0
1
2
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Mozgovoy
2
6
6
6
H2H
James Markiewicz
1
1
7
4
0
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Kossek
2
7
7
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
0
6
4
5
14.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kalinin
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
1
4
Turkey F46
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.11.16
Finał
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
4
7
12
H2H
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
6
4
10
14.11.16
Półfinał
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine
1
4
7
5
7
14.11.16
Półfinał
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Matteo Vialmin
1
7
6
3
3
14.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine
2
6
6
10
H2H
Danila Arsenov/Anton Chekhov
1
7
4
2
8
14.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
2
14.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Stanislav Korshunov
0
2
1
14.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mirko Martinez/Matteo Vialmin
2
6
7
H2H
Andrej Glvac/Ivan Kosec
0
4
6
5
14.11.16
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin/Andrei Levine
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb/Hong Kit Wong
0
2
4
14.11.16
1. runda
Andrej Glvac/Ivan Kosec
2
4
6
12
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Valentin Vacherot
1
6
1
10
14.11.16
1. runda
Danila Arsenov/Anton Chekhov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Filipp Kekercheni/Paul Woerner
1
3
6
5
14.11.16
1. runda
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
2
14.11.16
1. runda
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba/Alexander Mozgovoy
0
1
2
14.11.16
1. runda
Vadim Alekseenko/Stanislav Korshunov
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir/Mert Naci Turker
0
2
2
14.11.16
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian/Dan Dowson
0
2
6
6
14.11.16
1. runda
Mirko Martinez/Matteo Vialmin
2
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Sefa Suluoglu
0
5
2
<