Turkey F41 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Casablanca Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ho Chi Minh
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Colombia F5
ATP: Croatia F10
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Ecuador F1
ATP: Egypt F28
ATP: France F22
ATP: Germany F14
ATP: Italy F33
ATP: Nigeria F5
ATP: Spain F33
ATP: Tunisia F27
ATP: Turkey F41
ATP: USA F31
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F41 live, $10K
Turkey F41
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.16
Finał
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
5
15.10.16
Półfinał
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cox
1
7
8
0
2
15.10.16
Półfinał
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
2
14.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
1
7
9
1
2
14.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
3
14.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
0
0
14.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
4
2
13.10.16
2. runda
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
1
4
13.10.16
2. runda
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
1
13.10.16
2. runda
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
3
3
13.10.16
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
3
7
1
13.10.16
2. runda
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
0
4
3
13.10.16
2. runda
Alex Molcan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
1
6
5
6
3
14.10.16
2. runda
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
2
3
14.10.16
2. runda
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
2
11.10.16
1. runda
Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
7
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
5
11.10.16
1. runda
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
3
4
11.10.16
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
2
11.10.16
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
6
H2H
Alp Sentay
0
5
2
11.10.16
1. runda
Piotr Grynkowski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
3
6
4
11.10.16
1. runda
Vadym Ursu
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
1
11.10.16
1. runda
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
2
12.10.16
1. runda
Daniel Cox
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
5
12.10.16
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
6
1
2
12.10.16
1. runda
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
0
4
12.10.16
1. runda
Andrei Stefan Apostol
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anil Yuksel
1
4
6
6
4
12.10.16
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
4
4
12.10.16
1. runda
Bogdan Borza
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
4
3
12.10.16
1. runda
Andrew Ruppli
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
7
2
12.10.16
1. runda
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
0
0
12.10.16
1. runda
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
5
3
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Chadwick
0
1
3
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Daniel Cox
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Sproch
0
6
1
2
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
1
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Fomenkov
0
2
2
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
2
2
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachatryan
0
0
1
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
2
1
10.10.16
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
2
1
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
0
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
1
3
6
4
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
0
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Sproch
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
2
3
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sefa Suluoglu
2
6
6
H2H
David Bogdan Apostol
0
1
1
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Kulikov
0
3
2
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sarp Agabigun
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
1
0
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Curtis Clarke
0
4
1
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jonathan Morr
1
6
5
6
3
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Matthew Chadwick
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sean Hodkin
1
6
5
6
5
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
1
2
6
4
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Kominek
0
6
5
2
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Buehler
0
2
3
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
1
2
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
2
0
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fomenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Arda Albay
0
0
4
10.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Karen Khachatryan
2
6
6
H2H
Umit Ege Cankus
0
1
1
10.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
1
1
10.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Salari
0
0
1
10.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska
2
6
7
H2H
Cem Erturk
0
4
6
5
10.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin
2
7
6
6
H2H
Kerim Han Bilgin
1
6
9
7
2
2
10.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Karen Khachatryan
2
6
6
H2H
Abdullah Eren Kiran
0
1
0
Turkey F41
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.10.16
Finał
Florent Diep/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
1
5
10.10.16
Półfinał
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
4
7
6
7
10.10.16
Półfinał
Florent Diep/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa/Jay Clarke
0
5
2
10.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
7
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Alp Sentay
0
3
5
10.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Molcan/Alexander Ovcharov
0
10.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Florent Diep/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Buehler/Dominik Sproch
0
3
2
10.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Romain Barbosa/Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz
0
3
4
10.10.16
1. runda
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Jhun/Stefan Sterland-Markovic
1
7
2
4
5
10.10.16
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek/Muhammet Haylaz
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachatryan/Yuri Khachatryan
0
0
2
10.10.16
1. runda
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Alp Sentay
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi/Andrew Ruppli
0
4
3
10.10.16
1. runda
Vadym Ursu/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Peter Balla
0
3
4
10.10.16
1. runda
Alex Molcan/Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu/Anil Yuksel
0
2
2
10.10.16
1. runda
Sebastian Buehler/Dominik Sproch
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Erturk/Koray Kirci
0
4
2
10.10.16
1. runda
Florent Diep/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Bothwell
0
5
3
10.10.16
1. runda
Romain Barbosa/Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Shandarov/Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
4
<