TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Turkey F39 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F39 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.12.18 Finał |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.18 Półfinał |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.18 Półfinał |
Wilson Leite | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Pavel Kotov krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
08.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 61 | |||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 64 | |||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
07.12.18 2. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.12.18 1. runda |
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Milan Drinic krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Blasko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Nikitin | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.12.18 1. runda |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Martin Blasko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demetris Azoides | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Kopp | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. |
Viktor Nikitin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zlatan Palazov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Martin Blasko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Hornung | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Artieri | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Levar Harper-Griffith | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Demetris Azoides | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Vanko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Viktor Nikitin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Levar Harper-Griffith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Liamkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Blasko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Runyu Zhao | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mingyuan Yang | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Zlatan Palazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cihan Akay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Haddad | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcel Hornung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Vanko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Strelchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Tomassetti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Demetris Azoides | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Carmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Artieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guerra Yuri Guerra Yuri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Andrej Duric krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgi Giunashvili | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Viktor Nikitin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Gurtler | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Grigorov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kerim Esiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nenad Vladusic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F39 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.12.18 Finał |
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 Półfinał |
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.18 Półfinał |
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski | 0 | 611 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Alexander Weis | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin/Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels/Mingyuan Yang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Besir Durguti/Pavel Kotov | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Oleg Prihodko/Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik/Michal Marko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.18 1. runda |
Nerman Fatic/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 5 | 3 |