Turkey F3 (Antalya) 2018 live score, wyniki live

Turkey F3 (Antalya) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.18
Finał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 3 4
27.01.18
Półfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 3 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5 3
27.01.18
Półfinał
Mate Delic 2 6 5 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 4 7 1
26.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 1 6 4 4
26.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 2 7 7
Marc Sieber 1 6 5 5
26.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 2
26.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 1
25.01.18
2. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Muhammet Haylaz 0 3 0
25.01.18
2. runda
Marc Sieber 2 4 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 1 3
25.01.18
2. runda
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 2
25.01.18
2. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 1
25.01.18
2. runda
Mate Delic 2 6 7
Vitaly Kozyukov 0 3 60
25.01.18
2. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 3 4
25.01.18
2. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 2 3
26.01.18
2. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 3 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 5 6 4
23.01.18
1. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 2 1
23.01.18
1. runda
Marc Sieber 2 7 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 63 1
23.01.18
1. runda
Mate Delic 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 4 1
23.01.18
1. runda
Vitaly Kozyukov 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 1
23.01.18
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 3 6 6
Anil Yuksel 1 6 4 1
23.01.18
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 3 2
24.01.18
1. runda
Tak Khunn Wang 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 4 3
24.01.18
1. runda
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 1
24.01.18
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 1 0
24.01.18
1. runda
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 2
24.01.18
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 1 3
24.01.18
1. runda
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 3 3
24.01.18
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 1
24.01.18
1. runda
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 1 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 61 6 4
24.01.18
1. runda
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 67
24.01.18
1. runda
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 7
Shahin Khaledan 0 65 67
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 3 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 5 6 3
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 3
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Ki Su Jung 0 1 2
23.01.18
Klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Ivan Ponomarenko 0 2 1
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Vazha Shubladze 0 2 2
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Roberts Grinvalds 0 3 3
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 1
23.01.18
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 5 6
Muhammet Haylaz 1 4 7 3
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 1 4
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 2 6 6
Anoosha Shahgholi 0 1 2
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Mohsen Hossein Zade 0 2 0
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 0 4 1
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ki Su Jung 1 w/o
Patrik Rikl 0
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Muhammet Haylaz 2 6 7
Gustavs Lukstins 0 1 5
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 0 0
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 3 5
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Ashkan Shokoofi 0 2 1
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 3
21.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 4 0
23.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 4 7 6
Victor Ouvrard 1 6 5 2
23.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 5 7 6
Hyeong Don Kim 1 7 5 3
23.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Alexandru Danes 0 3 3
23.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 2 1
23.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Ponomarenko 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 3
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 2 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 64 5
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anoosha Shahgholi 2 6 3 6
Oezen Usakli 1 4 6 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ashkan Shokoofi 2 6 2 6
Artem Kukharenko 1 2 6 2
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Alekseenko 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 1 3
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mohsen Hossein Zade 2 7 6
Joshua Rose 0 5 3
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shahin Khaledan 1 3
Cristian Florentin Voinea krecz 0 1
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Thomas Macleod 0 0 0
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Felix Morck 0 3 2
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hyeong Don Kim 2 6 4 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 1 2 6 1
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ki Su Jung 1 5
Anze Loviscek krecz 0 0
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 3 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 1 6 2 3
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 74 3 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 6 6
Christopher Traut 0 3 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tamerlan Evloev 2 6 6
Vladimir Senchuk 0 1 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Tolunay Sumer 0 0 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vazha Shubladze 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 2 1
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Nikolaj Katic 0 0 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 1
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 1 4
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Ponomarenko 2 6 6
Nedret Atakan Sezgin 0 0 0
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitry Myagkov 2 6 0 7
Amal Sultanbekov 1 4 6 5
20.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 1 0
21.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Danes 2 7 4 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 61 6 4
21.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavs Lukstins 2 6 2 6
Amir Hossein Badi 1 3 6 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Turkey Turkey F3 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.18
Finał
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Nik Razborsek 0 2 1
22.01.18
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock/Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek/Koray Kirci 0 5 2
22.01.18
Półfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 0 4 4
22.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Vitaly Kozyukov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 0 2
22.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko/George Tsivadze 0 1 2
22.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Altug Celikbilek/Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko 0 2 4
22.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 w/o
Muhammet Haylaz/Nikita Mashtakov 0
22.01.18
1. runda
Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 0 1 0
22.01.18
1. runda
Vitaly Kozyukov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 w/o
Antoine Escoffier/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0
22.01.18
1. runda
Dmitry Myagkov/Ivan Ponomarenko 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev/Vladimir Senchuk 0 4 3
22.01.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Nik Razborsek 2 1 6 10
Ergi Kirkin/Anil Yuksel 1 6 4 6
22.01.18
1. runda
Vadim Alekseenko/George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Gleb Alekseenko/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 62
22.01.18
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek/Koray Kirci 1 w/o
Alon Elia/Igor Smilansky 0
22.01.18
1. runda
Muhammet Haylaz/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 3 10
Lenny Hampel/Tak Khunn Wang 1 3 6 8
22.01.18
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 0 5 64
<