Turkey F20 (Antalya) 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Shymkent Challenger
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: China F8 (Fuzhou)
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Israel F8 (Netanya)
ATP: Italy F14 (Frascati)
ATP: Romania F2 (Bacau)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F15 (Sta.
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Cherkassy)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F20 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.05.17
Finał
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
0
4
27.05.17
Półfinał
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
1
4
27.05.17
Półfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
2
4
26.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
4
6
0
26.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pavel Krainik
2
1
7
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
6
6
7
6
7
26.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin
1
7
3
1
2
26.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
25.05.17
2. runda
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Czepielewski
0
1
4
25.05.17
2. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
1
25.05.17
2. runda
Pavel Krainik
2
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
6
2
5
25.05.17
2. runda
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
2
1
25.05.17
2. runda
Duje Kekez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
6
3
4
25.05.17
2. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
25.05.17
2. runda
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
4
6
5
25.05.17
2. runda
Juan Martin
2
7
5
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
5
7
4
23.05.17
1. runda
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev
0
3
1
23.05.17
1. runda
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
2
3
23.05.17
1. runda
Daniel Czepielewski
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Gore
0
4
4
23.05.17
1. runda
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
2
4
23.05.17
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
3
1
23.05.17
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
3
23.05.17
1. runda
Ivan Davydov
2
7
6
H2H
Bastian Wagner
0
6
5
3
23.05.17
1. runda
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
0
4
4
24.05.17
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone
2
6
6
H2H
Can Kaya
0
4
0
24.05.17
1. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
3
2
24.05.17
1. runda
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
4
0
24.05.17
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
3
24.05.17
1. runda
Duje Kekez
2
7
7
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
6
1
5
24.05.17
1. runda
David Perez Sanz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Frederik Press
1
6
2
1
24.05.17
1. runda
Jonas Trinker
2
7
3
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
5
6
5
24.05.17
1. runda
Juan Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Anoosha Shahgholi
0
1
0
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Anoosha Shahgholi
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson
0
2
0
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Jonas Trinker
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nebojsa Peric
1
6
3
6
5
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Daniel Czepielewski
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Lavanchy
0
1
3
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
3
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Yoan Georgiev
0
4
0
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Juan Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Nickolas Frisk
0
0
2
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Morozov
0
2
3
22.05.17
Klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Koval
0
1
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Anoosha Shahgholi
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
4
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nebojsa Peric
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
1
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
5
4
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nathan Lavanchy
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
1
6
6
2
1
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
6
1
6
7
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
2
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Czepielewski
2
6
7
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
1
7
5
6
7
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Ferguson
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko
0
2
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Jhun
1
6
3
1
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Tolunay Sumer
0
3
1
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Morozov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
1
7
2
2
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov
0
1
0
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
2
3
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
6
6
H2H
Kaloyan Dimitrov
0
3
4
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nickolas Frisk
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
1
6
6
4
2
22.05.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
7
H2H
Kento Yamada
0
3
5
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Jhun
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
2
4
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Czepielewski
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
4
3
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Tolunay Sumer
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Kato
0
2
1
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
1
3
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
3
3
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Linus Krohn
2
7
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
6
6
4
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
3
2
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nickolas Frisk
2
1
7
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
6
6
5
4
22.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yoan Georgiev
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mahdi Sohrabi
0
2
2
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.05.17
Finał
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien/Julius Tverijonas
0
5
4
22.05.17
Półfinał
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Gore/Can Kaya
0
2
4
22.05.17
Półfinał
Hugo Dellien/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Maciej Smola
0
4
0
22.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz
2
7
7
H2H
Pavel Filin/Yahor Yatsyk
0
5
5
22.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Kaya Gore/Can Kaya
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Alexis Musialek
0
22.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Davydov/Maciej Smola
2
7
4
10
H2H
Juan Martin/Juan Bautista Otegui
1
6
3
6
6
22.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Dellien/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Nebojsa Peric
0
3
3
22.05.17
1. runda
Pavel Filin/Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Nickolas Frisk/Nathan Lavanchy
0
4
4
22.05.17
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev/Jonas Trinker
0
2
4
22.05.17
1. runda
Lucas Catarina/Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Dusty H. Boyer
0
6
2
4
22.05.17
1. runda
Kaya Gore/Can Kaya
2
6
6
H2H
Venci Ivanov/Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
4
2
22.05.17
1. runda
Juan Martin/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan/Aria Harajchi
0
4
1
22.05.17
1. runda
Ivan Davydov/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko/Kristian Lozan
0
0
4
22.05.17
1. runda
Hugo Dellien/Julius Tverijonas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Dmitrii Morozov
1
6
3
4
22.05.17
1. runda
Duje Kekez/Nebojsa Peric
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson/Luke Stevenson
0
3
1
<