Turkey F13 (Antalya) 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Panama City Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: China F4 (Luzhou)
ATP: Egypt F12 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F5 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F5 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F7 (Santa
ATP: Japan F5 (Kashiwa)
ATP: Portugal F5 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F1 (Doha)
ATP: Spain F10 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F13 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F13 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Memphis)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F13 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F13 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.17
Finał
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
3
7
5
6
1
08.04.17
Półfinał
Alexis Musialek
2
4
7
7
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
6
5
5
08.04.17
Półfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
2
07.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite
1
7
3
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
krecz
0
5
1
07.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
2
2
08.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
1
3
08.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
7
H2H
Kristijan Mesaros
0
6
1
5
06.04.17
2. runda
Kristijan Mesaros
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
0
1
06.04.17
2. runda
Wilson Leite
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
1
2
6
2
06.04.17
2. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
3
06.04.17
2. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
6
0
2
06.04.17
2. runda
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
3
1
06.04.17
2. runda
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
0
6
4
2
06.04.17
2. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
0
2
4
06.04.17
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
2
4
04.04.17
1. runda
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Mircea Terebes
0
0
0
04.04.17
1. runda
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
1
7
H2H
Javier Naser
1
4
6
5
04.04.17
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Sefa Suluoglu
0
3
4
04.04.17
1. runda
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
1
0
04.04.17
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
4
04.04.17
1. runda
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
3
04.04.17
1. runda
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
0
4
04.04.17
1. runda
Bogdan Borza
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
6
3
05.04.17
1. runda
Kristijan Mesaros
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
1
0
6
3
05.04.17
1. runda
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
5
3
05.04.17
1. runda
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
0
6
2
05.04.17
1. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
4
2
05.04.17
1. runda
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
2
0
05.04.17
1. runda
Christoph Negritu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Haylaz
1
6
1
0
05.04.17
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
5
05.04.17
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
2
H2H
Caio Silva
krecz
0
1
0
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
2
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
1
1
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
krecz
0
2
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Simon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine
0
3
2
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
5
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
6
1
4
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Landa
0
2
1
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
7
4
4
0
03.04.17
Klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
6
4
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
1
1
6
5
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Kemal Mert Aybar
0
0
0
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
2
4
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Timon Rudolph
0
3
2
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
0
4
3
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Navarro
2
7
3
7
H2H
Stefan Fiacan
1
5
6
6
4
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
1
7
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
1
2
6
5
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
3
3
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Numajiri
1
7
1
2
3
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Piotr Grynkowski
2
7
6
H2H
Philip Sikman
0
5
2
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Traskin
0
1
2
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Federico Maccari
1
6
3
3
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ferguson
0
0
0
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Guven Antal
0
0
0
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Maxim Landa
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
0
0
3
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
0
0
5
03.04.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
0
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
0
1
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Fiacan
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
3
1
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Stevenson
0
1
4
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Koray Kirci
2
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
1
6
4
2
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
0
4
2
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser
2
7
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
5
4
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
1
6
3
3
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Traskin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kurbatov
0
2
0
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Timon Rudolph
2
6
6
H2H
Geiwald Pasha
0
4
2
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tom Cecchetto
1
6
4
5
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Jose Arjona Venturelli
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
2
0
03.04.17
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Fischer Pinheiro De B. Junior
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Macdonald
0
4
2
Turkey F13 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.04.17
Finał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
5
7
10
H2H
Christoph Negritu/Pavel Nejedly
1
7
5
3
03.04.17
Półfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
5
6
10
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
1
7
3
4
03.04.17
Półfinał
Christoph Negritu/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
0
2
3
03.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
4
7
2
5
03.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Wilson Leite
0
5
3
03.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Carlos Saez
0
3
2
03.04.17
Ćwierćfinał
Christoph Negritu/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Simon Navarro
0
0
3
03.04.17
1. runda
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Sefa Suluoglu
0
5
2
03.04.17
1. runda
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Alejo Vilaro
0
5
3
03.04.17
1. runda
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker/Valentin Vanta
0
1
3
03.04.17
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Keisuke Numajiri
0
4
4
03.04.17
1. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Caio Silva/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
5
03.04.17
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Simon Navarro
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alexander Babanine/Peter Goldsteiner
1
6
5
8
03.04.17
1. runda
Christoph Negritu/Pavel Nejedly
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Muhammet Haylaz
0
6
5
3
03.04.17
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy/Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
1
0
<