TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Turkey F13 live, $10K
Turkey F13 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.03.15 Finał |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 Półfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
30.03.15 Półfinał |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miki Jankovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Miki Jankovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Baris Erguden krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Baris Erguden | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dmytro Kamynin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 610 | |||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Zynga | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anil Yuksel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Miki Jankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nils Brinkman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Dankl | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Plotniy | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Baris Erguden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aykhan Manafli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Wagner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Andrei Plotniy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Wunner | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Anil Yuksel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Efe Yurtacan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Pazicky | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Claudio Fortuna | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Bois | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Miki Jankovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Barkin Yalcinkale | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Nils Brinkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Silverman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Tobias Dankl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Lennart Zynga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fatih Taha Erun | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Sproch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mozgovoy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raleigh Smith | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Friis Soendergaard | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Nils Brinkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Tobias Dankl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Durukan Durmus | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Lennart Zynga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatih Taha Erun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 Klasyf. |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Killian Davanzo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Testoni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Korshunov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Fatih Taha Erun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Marincic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Durukan Durmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Mick | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Babanine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Rene Jeppesen | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Nils Brinkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mika Kosonen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Chawich | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Pechkin | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Tobias Dankl | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Janosch Kraenzle krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Lennart Zynga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gil Uwe Grund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Simon Friis Soendergaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Adanali | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Browne | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 2. runda klasyf. |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Willem Himpe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sjors Van Der Velden | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Mohs | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Soltoianu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Fatih Taha Erun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Durukan Durmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Babanine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Nils Brinkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Jhabrailov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Stanislav Korshunov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Serdar Bojadjieva | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Mick | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Goitre Nicola | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Abreu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marjan Kaljaj | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mert Adanali | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Tobias Dankl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Ante Marincic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Paolucci De Oliveira | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Lennart Zynga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panu Virtanen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Arturs Lazdins | 1 | w/o | ||||||
William Lindqvist Nilsson | 0 | ||||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Regner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Scott Browne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Simon Friis Soendergaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Reed-Thomas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Gil Uwe Grund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arda Albay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Killian Davanzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majid Abedini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mika Kosonen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Smirnov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Karim Chawich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marsel Matev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Anton Leo Sommerwerck | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Janosch Kraenzle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Daniel Kehyayan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Galimov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Pechkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Schwarz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Clement Larriere | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Thomas Jensen | 0 | ||||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Willem Himpe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Verneri Tuomi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Rene Jeppesen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Schyvinck | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda klasyf. |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Didal Didalov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F13 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.03.15 Finał |
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Efe Yurtacan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
30.03.15 Półfinał |
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Wagner/Matthias Wunner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 Półfinał |
Sarp Agabigun/Efe Yurtacan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Baris Erguden/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | ||||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Adanali/Sefa Suluoglu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Baris Erguden/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Pazicky/Dominik Sproch | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Sarp Agabigun/Efe Yurtacan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barkin Yalcinkale/Anil Yuksel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 Ćwierćfinał |
Sebastian Wagner/Matthias Wunner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Mozgovoy/Andrei Plotniy | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Barkin Yalcinkale/Anil Yuksel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Willem Himpe/Casper Schyvinck | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Michal Pazicky/Dominik Sproch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim Chawich/Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Cameron Silverman/Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna/Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Baris Erguden/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mika Kosonen/Panu Virtanen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Sarp Agabigun/Efe Yurtacan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine/Scott Browne | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Alexander Mozgovoy/Andrei Plotniy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Dankl/Fatih Taha Erun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Sebastian Wagner/Matthias Wunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alonso Alejandro Delgado/Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.15 1. runda |
Mert Adanali/Sefa Suluoglu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arif Guliyev/Aykhan Manafli | 0 | 2 | 4 |