Turkey F11 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Guadalajara Challenger
ATP: Guangzhou Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Kazan Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3
ATP: Australia F3
ATP: Azerbaijan F5
ATP: Croatia F3
ATP: Egypt F9
ATP: France F6
ATP: Israel F5
ATP: Italy F3
ATP: Japan F2
ATP: Morocco F2
ATP: Tunisia F10
ATP: Turkey F11
ATP: USA F10
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Turkey F11 live, $10K
Turkey F11
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.03.16
Finał
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
0
2
2
19.03.16
Półfinał
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
7
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
3
6
4
19.03.16
Półfinał
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nico Matic
1
4
6
4
18.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Demian Raab
0
1
0
18.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
2
18.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Nico Matic
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ward
0
2
5
18.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
5
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
3
7
5
17.03.16
2. runda
Alexander Ward
2
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Sinicropi
1
6
1
1
17.03.16
2. runda
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Aria Harajchi
0
0
1
17.03.16
2. runda
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
1
6
3
17.03.16
2. runda
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
2
3
17.03.16
2. runda
Nico Matic
2
6
7
7
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
7
5
6
7
5
17.03.16
2. runda
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
3
2
17.03.16
2. runda
Dominic Weidinger
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
0
5
3
17.03.16
2. runda
Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko
0
1
4
15.03.16
1. runda
Gleb Alekseenko
2
6
1
7
H2H
Michal Schmid
1
1
6
5
15.03.16
1. runda
Alexander Lazov
2
6
6
H2H
Cagatay Sami Soke
0
0
1
15.03.16
1. runda
Franjo Raspudic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jerome Inzerillo
1
2
6
4
15.03.16
1. runda
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
0
0
4
15.03.16
1. runda
Nico Matic
2
6
0
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
4
6
1
16.03.16
1. runda
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
0
1
1
16.03.16
1. runda
Riccardo Sinicropi
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
0
16.03.16
1. runda
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
5
1
16.03.16
1. runda
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
1
2
16.03.16
1. runda
Claudio Fortuna
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
4
3
16.03.16
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
2
1
16.03.16
1. runda
Riccardo Bonadio
2
4
7
7
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
1
6
5
6
4
16.03.16
1. runda
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
3
16.03.16
1. runda
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
0
3
16.03.16
1. runda
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic
0
3
2
16.03.16
1. runda
Ronan Joncour
2
4
7
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
5
5
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Delf Gohlke
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Gorodetsky
0
3
4
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Scholz
0
4
4
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Balla
0
4
1
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
4
6
H2H
Philipp Aleksanyan
1
5
6
1
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Aria Harajchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
1
6
4
4
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
0
1
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
4
3
14.03.16
Klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
2
4
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Gorodetsky
2
6
6
H2H
Taher Daifallah
0
1
0
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Delf Gohlke
2
6
6
H2H
Ricky De Bruijn
0
1
1
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Aleksanyan
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Payraudeau
0
3
3
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Weidinger
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
2
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Adriaan De Jager
0
2
6
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Scholz
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Gigolaev
0
2
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Aria Harajchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
2
1
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
4
0
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Balla
2
6
6
H2H
Mijo Miskic
0
3
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Berk Gorgun
0
2
2
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita
2
6
6
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
0
3
1
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Baryshev
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Lang
0
3
3
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Varichenko
0
4
6
3
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic
1
w/o
H2H
Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta
0
14.03.16
2. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Oezen Usakli
0
4
1
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Gorodetsky
2
6
6
H2H
Rick Tania
0
2
1
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
James Allemby
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Grandjean
0
1
1
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Orszagh
0
0
0
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Nenad Vladusic
2
6
6
H2H
Emir Ari
0
0
0
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Adriaan De Jager
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Lang
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hoeglinger
0
0
0
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Gigolaev
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
2
1
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
1
4
6
1
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Kutsal Korkmaz
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Francisco Lopez Martinez
0
2
3
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Oezen Usakli
2
6
6
H2H
Kemal Mert Aybar
0
1
0
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Themi Sitzoukis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Killian Davanzo
1
6
4
2
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ricky De Bruijn
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Emre Elmali
0
1
2
14.03.16
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
1
6
1
H2H
Mario Nicosia
krecz
0
0
0
Turkey F11
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.03.16
Finał
Alexander Lazov/Michal Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
4
1
14.03.16
Półfinał
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronan Joncour
0
1
6
2
14.03.16
Półfinał
Alexander Lazov/Michal Schmid
2
6
3
10
H2H
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Sinicropi
1
2
6
3
14.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Balla/Riccardo Roberto
0
5
1
14.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Claudio Fortuna/Riccardo Sinicropi
2
7
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin/Cagatay Sami Soke
0
5
4
14.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson/Gerard Granollers
0
4
2
14.03.16
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Lazov/Michal Schmid
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil/Philipp Scholz
0
0
4
14.03.16
1. runda
Marvin Netuschil/Philipp Scholz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Dmitriev
1
3
6
6
14.03.16
1. runda
Jerome Inzerillo/Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Statzberger/Dominic Weidinger
0
3
6
3
14.03.16
1. runda
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Ronan Joncour
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik/Vladislav Gorodetsky
0
3
2
14.03.16
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin/Cagatay Sami Soke
2
6
1
11
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Fabio Colangelo
1
2
6
9
14.03.16
1. runda
Alexander Lazov/Michal Schmid
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Franjo Raspudic
1
6
5
5
14.03.16
1. runda
Peter Balla/Riccardo Roberto
2
1
7
10
H2H
Gleb Alekseenko/Nico Matic
1
6
6
2
8
<