TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Tunisia F24 live, $10K
Tunisia F24 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.09.16 Finał |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vacherot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.09.16 Półfinał |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
24.09.16 Półfinał |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eros Siringo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
23.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Ubiergo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Eros Siringo | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz krecz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Xiviller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Jordan Ubiergo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alberto Cammarata | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
22.09.16 2. runda |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.09.16 1. runda |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.09.16 1. runda |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Ho | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.09.16 1. runda |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dan Dowson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.09.16 1. runda |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 76 | 0 | 5 | |||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
James Marsalek | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramy Labna | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Pancaldi | 1 | 2 | 73 | 4 | |||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Jordan Ubiergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Aswat | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Baryshev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernd Kossler | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
21.09.16 1. runda |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Schmid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Kalambay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laerte Di Falco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Jonathan Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Krivic | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Floris Van Den Brink | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.16 Klasyf. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Baryshev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Laerte Di Falco | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Jhun | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Doghmani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Le Seguillon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Jessy Kalambay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Jonathan Ho | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
James Allemby | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Merino | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 4 | 73 | 5 | |||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Floris Van Den Brink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kurzmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joy Vigani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Laerte Di Falco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Gruber | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
James Allemby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Messaoud | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ahumada | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Eric Caleguer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hope Crawford | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Schager | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ao Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courage Crawford | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Tejada | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Sardella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Le Seguillon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Severin Steiner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Sebastian Kurzmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tibor Vukajlovic | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F24 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.09.16 Finał |
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Nicolas Xiviller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 Półfinał |
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Ho/Ao Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.16 Półfinał |
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov/Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernd Kossler/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Timur Kiuamov/Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Schmid/Joy Vigani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Jonathan Ho/Ao Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laerte Di Falco/Eros Siringo | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 Ćwierćfinał |
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Dowson/James Marsalek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Laerte Di Falco/Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata/Omar Giacalone | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby/Ramy Labna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Timur Kiuamov/Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Dan Dowson/James Marsalek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen/Floris Van Den Brink | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Bernd Kossler/Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Imran Aswat/Alexander Jhun | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Jonathan Ho/Ao Li | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 6 | |||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui/Valentin Vacherot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.16 1. runda |
Lorenzo Schmid/Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Caleguer/Emilio Tejada | 0 | 1 | 2 |