Gstaad 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Swiss Open - Gstaad live, ˆ586K,
Strona oficjalna
Gstaad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
3
2
27.07.19
Półfinał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
6
3
4
27.07.19
Półfinał
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
1
2
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
4
4
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
1
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Sousa
2
4
6
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
3
5
27.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
2
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
4
6
4
24.07.19
2. runda
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
2
6
1
24.07.19
2. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
6
4
24.07.19
2. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
6
3
6
3
24.07.19
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
2
4
25.07.19
2. runda
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
7
4
25.07.19
2. runda
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
7
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
1
6
6
2
25.07.19
2. runda
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
4
25.07.19
2. runda
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
4
7
2
6
2
22.07.19
1. runda
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
1
6
3
22.07.19
1. runda
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
5
22.07.19
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
6
7
3
22.07.19
1. runda
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
4
4
22.07.19
1. runda
Jiri Vesely
2
7
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
5
5
22.07.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
7
1
3
2
23.07.19
1. runda
Denis Istomin
2
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
3
6
0
23.07.19
1. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
0
3
23.07.19
1. runda
Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Darcis
0
4
4
23.07.19
1. runda
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
4
23.07.19
1. runda
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
2
2
23.07.19
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
1
7
3
4
21.07.19
Klasyf.
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
3
21.07.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jakub Paul
1
1
6
6
7
21.07.19
Klasyf.
Filippo Baldi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
1
6
6
5
2
21.07.19
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
2
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
1
2
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Trungelliti
2
4
6
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
6
3
5
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
2
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
2
5
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Baldi
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
5
3
20.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
0
3
4
Gstaad
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
0
4
3
26.07.19
Półfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
0
4
4
26.07.19
Półfinał
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
0
6
5
5
24.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
2
6
24.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
0
5
4
25.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
0
4
6
5
25.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa
0
3
2
22.07.19
1. runda
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
4
22.07.19
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul
2
6
7
H2H
Taro Daniel/Malek Jaziri
0
0
5
23.07.19
1. runda
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi/Lorenzo Sonego
1
6
3
6
23.07.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Thomas Fabbiano
0
1
4
23.07.19
1. runda
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
0
4
2
24.07.19
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers
1
6
2
6
24.07.19
1. runda
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek
2
6
7
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Luca Margaroli
0
4
5
24.07.19
1. runda
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
0
4
6
4
<