Spain F7 (Javea) 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Australia F2 (Canberra)
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F6 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F2 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F5 (Bangalore)
ATP: Israel F1 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F4 (Sondrio)
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F3 (Loule)
ATP: Spain F7 (Javea)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F10 (Bakersfield)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Spain F7 (Javea) live, $15K
Spain F7 (Javea)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.17
Finał
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
3
17.03.17
Półfinał
Pedro Cachin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
5
0
17.03.17
Półfinał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Marti
0
6
4
3
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Marti
2
7
2
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
5
6
1
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
5
2
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
5
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
7
4
5
17.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
3
2
16.03.17
2. runda
Javier Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
2
16.03.17
2. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
2
4
16.03.17
2. runda
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
3
0
16.03.17
2. runda
Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
5
1
16.03.17
2. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
3
1
16.03.17
2. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
5
0
16.03.17
2. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
3
7
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
6
3
16.03.17
2. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
6
3
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
1
6
5
14.03.17
1. runda
Javier Marti
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
4
6
6
6
14.03.17
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
2
0
14.03.17
1. runda
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
2
4
14.03.17
1. runda
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
0
14.03.17
1. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
6
2
6
2
14.03.17
1. runda
Samuel Bensoussan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
3
2
14.03.17
1. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
14.03.17
1. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
7
7
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
5
5
14.03.17
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
3
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
6
2
4
15.03.17
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
4
2
15.03.17
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aitor Sanz Llopis
1
3
6
4
15.03.17
1. runda
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
5
6
3
15.03.17
1. runda
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo
0
1
1
15.03.17
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
0
0
15.03.17
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
6
4
1
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
3
2
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
5
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
7
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
3
6
6
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
6
4
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
2
2
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Soler
0
4
4
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Lima-Perez
0
3
4
13.03.17
Klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
7
7
H2H
Demian Raab
0
6
3
5
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
0
6
5
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
5
2
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Mikayel Khachatryan
0
1
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Rondoni
2
7
4
6
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
1
5
6
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
0
3
5
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
0
2
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Joan Soler
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
1
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
1
7
4
4
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Paco Climent Gregori
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nilo Duarte Garcia
1
2
7
5
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
7
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
6
7
1
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
1
3
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
2
4
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Kossov
0
3
0
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
0
1
13.03.17
2. runda klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
1
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Martinez Dura
0
0
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Lima-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Puig Molina
0
1
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Arendar
0
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Adria Mas Mascolo
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
2
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dante Gennaro
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
2
6
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
3
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Vicent Navarro
0
0
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Joan Soler
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Demian Raab
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
2
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Apellaniz Napal
0
0
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Paco Climent Gregori
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
5
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Rozo Torres
0
1
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikayel Khachatryan
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Moreno-Higueras
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Meneguim
0
0
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aycart
0
0
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Martin
0
0
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Kossov
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Foix
0
3
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Rogov
0
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
1
6
1
6
3
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
1
2
6
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nilo Duarte Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Elkadi
0
3
0
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
4
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
3
1
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
4
5
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
5
6
H2H
Axel Vila Antuna
1
5
7
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
0
4
4
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Gomez Montesa
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Wheat-Lindsey
0
0
2
13.03.17
1. runda klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
3
Spain F7 (Javea)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.03.17
Finał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
2
13.03.17
Półfinał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
4
2
13.03.17
Półfinał
Ivan Gakhov/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
5
3
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Juan Lizariturry
0
4
2
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
3
3
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Pietro Rondoni
0
0
1
13.03.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
0
13.03.17
1. runda
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
4
13.03.17
1. runda
Adria Mas Mascolo/Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
3
7
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
5
7
13.03.17
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller/Aitor Sanz Llopis
0
2
3
13.03.17
1. runda
Pedro Cachin/Juan Lizariturry
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
1
13.03.17
1. runda
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
10
H2H
Javier Marti/Miguel Semmler
1
7
2
3
8
13.03.17
1. runda
Samuel Bensoussan/Pietro Rondoni
2
3
7
10
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo/Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
5
4
13.03.17
1. runda
Marcos Giraldi Requena/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aycart/Sergio Ingles Garre
0
0
0
13.03.17
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
4
10
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
2
6
8
<