Roja de 2017 live score, wyniki live

Spain F33 (Riba - Roja de Turia) live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Roja de sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.17
Finał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 3 2
13.10.17
Półfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 1 3
13.10.17
Półfinał
Guillermo Olaso 2 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 1 2
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 0 2
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 3 0
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 2 0
12.10.17
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 4
11.10.17
2. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 4 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 3 6 1
11.10.17
2. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 4
11.10.17
2. runda
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 2 4
11.10.17
2. runda
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 5 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 2 7 2
11.10.17
2. runda
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 0
11.10.17
2. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 7
Aitor Sanz Llopis 0 61 64
11.10.17
2. runda
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 1 6 7
Germain Gigounon 1 6 3 5
11.10.17
2. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 0 0
09.10.17
1. runda
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 w/o
Mikhail Korovin 0
10.10.17
1. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 3 5
10.10.17
1. runda
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 2 0
10.10.17
1. runda
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Borja Roger Quinta 0 0 0
10.10.17
1. runda
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 2 74 62
10.10.17
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 3 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 1
10.10.17
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
10.10.17
1. runda
Bruno Mardones 2 6 2 6
Simon Carr 1 2 6 2
10.10.17
1. runda
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 4 4
10.10.17
1. runda
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 0
10.10.17
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 64 4
10.10.17
1. runda
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 2
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Saez 0 2 1
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 0 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 4
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
David Estruch 0 0 0
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 7 6
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 0 5 3
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 2 5
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 3 5
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 3 6
Stijn Slump 1 2 6 2
09.10.17
Klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 5 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 7 3 4
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
David Estruch 2 6 6
Jordi Ribera 0 1 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alejandro Martinez Dura 0 1 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 0 4
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 0 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Kaptan Kaster 0 2 4
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 6 6
Javier Llinares Pellicer 0 2 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 1 6 1
Lazar Vojinovic krecz 0 2 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Carles Batlle 0 65 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 5
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 0 1 1
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 0 2 3
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Luis Diaz 0 2 0
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 0 2
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 7 7
Axel Vila Antuna 0 5 5
09.10.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 1 6 3
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez krecz 0 4 0
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
David Estruch 2 6 6
Manel Planells 0 0 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Morad-Mackey Den Drijver 0 1 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Pietro Martinetti 0 0 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Loick Bruandet 0 2 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Carlos Garcia-Villanueva 0 5 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 4 6 6
Lluis Dolz 1 6 4 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
David Sanchez Herrero 2 7 6
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko 0 62 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia Saez 2 6 6
Carles Anton Talaya 0 2 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kaptan Kaster 2 6 7 6
Pol Fernandez 1 71 65 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 1 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6 7
Sergio Gomez Boix 1 77 3 5
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Vojinovic 1 w/o
Owen Kirk 0
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia Oliver 0 1 0
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Vila Antuna 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 4 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Raul Casabona Ezpeleta 2 7 4 6
Luca Checchia Adell 1 5 6 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 0 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 7 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 5 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Martinez Dura 2 4 6 6
Carlos Matarredona Valor 1 6 2 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Vicente Martinez 2 6 6
Caspar Kogel 0 3 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Aitor Sanz Llopis 2 6 6
Joan Soler 0 3 3
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Douglas Segatti 0 1 1
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 4 7
Artem Volkov 1 3 6 5
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Batlle 2 7 6
Sergio Gomez Montesa 0 63 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7 7
Alessandro Procopio 1 74 65 65
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Llinares Pellicer 2 4 6 6
Miles Jones 1 6 2 1
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jordi Ribera 2 6 6
Raul Gil Vidal 0 3 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diaz 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 1 1
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas 0 2 4
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ramirez Ribes 2 6 6
Oleg Koval 0 2 2
09.10.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu 2 7 7
Gonzalo Ferrer 0 66 5
<