Spain F3 (Paguera 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Burnie Challenger
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Quimper Challenger
ATP: Egypt F3 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F3 (Kaarst)
ATP: Great Britain F1
ATP: Spain F3 (Paguera
ATP: Tunisia F4 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F4 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F6 (Palm
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Spain F3 (Paguera (Mallorca)) live, $15K
Spain F3 (Paguera
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.02.18
Finał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
2
1
04.02.18
Półfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
6
5
5
04.02.18
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
1
6
3
2
03.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
6
3
2
03.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
1
6
1
03.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pascal Meis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
1
4
6
3
03.02.18
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
3
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
6
6
4
31.01.18
2. runda
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
krecz
0
4
31.01.18
2. runda
Pascal Meis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
1
3
6
4
31.01.18
2. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
4
1
31.01.18
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
6
2
01.02.18
2. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
5
0
01.02.18
2. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
1
7
2
3
01.02.18
2. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jurgen Briand
1
3
6
2
01.02.18
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
4
6
7
29.01.18
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
3
2
29.01.18
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris
0
4
6
2
29.01.18
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
1
2
30.01.18
1. runda
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
4
1
30.01.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
1
7
4
4
2
30.01.18
1. runda
Pascal Meis
1
6
1
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
krecz
0
4
0
30.01.18
1. runda
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
3
30.01.18
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
4
4
30.01.18
1. runda
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
1
2
30.01.18
1. runda
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
4
6
3
30.01.18
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
3
30.01.18
1. runda
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Jasper Felix Schiefer
0
0
0
30.01.18
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Carli
0
2
3
30.01.18
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
1
6
3
6
2
30.01.18
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
6
4
4
30.01.18
1. runda
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
1
4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
0
2
1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
0
4
3
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
0
2
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Nico Mertens
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
1
2
6
4
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
2
6
1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Jurgen Briand
2
0
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
5
1
29.01.18
Klasyf.
Rio Noguchi
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
6
4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
1
1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
0
2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Foix
0
0
2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
4
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nico Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
3
2
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
5
1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Luque Rico
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
4
3
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro
0
4
1
28.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
4
2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
0
4
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
David Mrazek
0
3
3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
2
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
2
6
5
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel
0
2
1
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
0
4
3
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
4
2
29.01.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ernesto Turegano Julian
1
2
6
4
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
1
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata
2
1
6
7
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
1
6
3
6
5
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Moreno Pulido
0
3
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
w/o
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
3
5
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
2
2
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
4
6
5
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Schelcher Muro
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky
0
2
1
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Luque Rico
2
5
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
7
1
4
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
0
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rio Noguchi
1
6
3
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
krecz
0
2
1
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
3
2
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Strokan
0
1
4
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
5
4
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
1
6
5
7
1
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Foix
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
4
2
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens
2
6
5
7
H2H
Fouad Behbehani
1
4
7
6
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Monclus Matamala
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Barraza Escobares
0
4
3
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
3
1
27.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
1
6
0
2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Raagaard
0
4
3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Van Ruissen
0
1
2
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Van Der Lans
0
6
3
4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Paliska
0
1
1
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
4
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Tatyanin
2
6
6
H2H
Takahiro Kubo
0
1
3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
4
6
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
1
6
3
6
5
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Mrazek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
1
6
0
0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
5
0
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Clavel
2
6
6
H2H
Joen Moth-Poulsen
0
2
3
28.01.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ernesto Turegano Julian
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
2
3
Spain F3 (Paguera
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.01.18
Finał
Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi
2
2
7
10
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
6
6
8
29.01.18
Półfinał
Bruno Sant'Anna/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata/Cristian Carli
0
3
1
29.01.18
Półfinał
Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
4
29.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris/Pascal Meis
0
3
5
29.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Cammarata/Cristian Carli
1
w/o
H2H
Oleg Prihodko/Milos Sekulic
0
29.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Sant'Anna/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni
0
2
1
29.01.18
Ćwierćfinał
Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi
1
w/o
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
0
29.01.18
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
3
10
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/David Jorda Sanchis
1
4
6
8
29.01.18
1. runda
Pietro Licciardi/Gian Marco Moroni
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
29.01.18
1. runda
Alberto Cammarata/Cristian Carli
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Eduard Guell Bartrina
0
2
4
29.01.18
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort
1
4
7
4
7
29.01.18
1. runda
Billy Harris/Pascal Meis
2
6
7
H2H
Adria Alvarez/Elijah Poritzky
0
1
5
29.01.18
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
3
6
6
29.01.18
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko/Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
2
2
29.01.18
1. runda
Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Nikita Tatyanin
0
2
4
<