Spain F28 (Madrid) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Spain F28 (Madrid) live, $25K
Spain F28 (Madrid)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.18
Finał
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
3
6
1
22.09.18
Półfinał
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
6
5
6
3
22.09.18
Półfinał
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
1
2
21.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
4
21.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
1
0
21.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Lama
3
6
6
def.
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
3
5
21.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raul Brancaccio
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
6
5
4
20.09.18
2. runda
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
1
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
4
3
20.09.18
2. runda
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
7
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
4
6
3
20.09.18
2. runda
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
1
6
1
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
krecz
0
1
0
20.09.18
2. runda
Marc Giner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
1
1
20.09.18
2. runda
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
0
2
6
7
20.09.18
2. runda
Nam Hoang Ly
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
6
3
1
20.09.18
2. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
2
3
20.09.18
2. runda
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
3
18.09.18
1. runda
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
7
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
5
6
2
18.09.18
1. runda
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
1
2
18.09.18
1. runda
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
3
3
18.09.18
1. runda
Nam Hoang Ly
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
1
6
4
3
18.09.18
1. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
1
3
6
2
18.09.18
1. runda
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
3
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
2
6
6
2
19.09.18
1. runda
Lamine Ouahab
2
7
7
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
6
1
6
6
19.09.18
1. runda
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
3
0
19.09.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
2
19.09.18
1. runda
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
1
4
19.09.18
1. runda
Yuanfeng Li
2
4
7
6
H2H
John Echeverria
1
6
6
5
2
19.09.18
1. runda
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
5
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
7
5
4
19.09.18
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
2
0
19.09.18
1. runda
Ulises Blanch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
1
6
2
1
19.09.18
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
3
3
19.09.18
1. runda
Alex Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
0
4
5
17.09.18
Klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
2
2
17.09.18
Klasyf.
Simon Beaupain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
1
6
1
4
17.09.18
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
7
4
6
H2H
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
1
6
3
6
2
17.09.18
Klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
1
4
17.09.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Mason Recci
0
1
2
18.09.18
Klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
3
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
krecz
0
3
1
18.09.18
Klasyf.
Nam Hoang Ly
1
6
4
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
krecz
0
3
1
18.09.18
Klasyf.
John Echeverria
1
7
6
2
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
krecz
0
6
2
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Nacho Sandoval
0
3
2
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
2
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
0
0
0
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
1
0
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci
2
4
6
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
1
6
1
2
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta
0
3
2
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
1
4
6
6
4
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Tuki Jacobs
0
0
4
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
3
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
0
2
1
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
3
7
7
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
1
6
5
6
1
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
2
1
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Dario Montes
0
6
2
3
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Shubham Gajraj
0
1
0
16.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
1
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Oliver
0
0
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Garcia
0
2
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata
0
1
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li
2
7
6
H2H
Jichao Huang
0
5
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Chakrouni
0
2
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
3
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tuki Jacobs
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Ventura
0
2
5
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mason Recci
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
3
6
0
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nikita Tatyanin
1
6
4
6
5
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Onrubia Carrero
0
2
0
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
7
H2H
Mario Mansilla Diez
0
1
5
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco
2
7
6
H2H
David Gurumeta Abad
0
5
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
0
2
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Bernal Garcia
0
2
2
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carretero
0
1
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Herrero
0
4
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
1
6
4
2
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom
2
7
6
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
0
6
2
0
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
H2H
Miguel A. Rico Bernabe
krecz
0
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gonzalo Fernandez Gil
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
4
6
5
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Lara Salmeron
0
0
1
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
0
0
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mikel Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Fernandez Alvarez
0
2
0
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
1
2
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Montes
2
7
7
H2H
Alejo Ferrer Chueca
0
5
6
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
John Echeverria
2
7
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
5
3
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Plaza
0
2
2
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nacho Sandoval
2
0
6
6
H2H
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas
1
6
3
4
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Garcia Torrealba
0
6
5
2
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Israel Boskila
2
2
7
7
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
1
6
5
6
5
16.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shubham Gajraj
2
6
6
H2H
Aubin Duchier
0
0
2
Spain F28 (Madrid)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.18
Finał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
3
6
17.09.18
Półfinał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Diego Matos
0
2
2
17.09.18
Półfinał
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
3
8
17.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch/Yuanfeng Li
0
3
4
17.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
1
7
10
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Miguel Semmler
1
6
5
8
17.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
3
H2H
Michiel De Krom/Bruno Mardones
krecz
0
1
2
17.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Diego Matos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Heller/Fred Simonsson
1
3
6
6
17.09.18
1. runda
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Miguel Damas/Santiago Plaza
0
4
5
17.09.18
1. runda
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama/Jorge Montero
1
6
4
7
17.09.18
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
2
17.09.18
1. runda
Michiel De Krom/Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria/Miguel Vallejo
0
1
0
17.09.18
1. runda
Alexis Musialek/Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Garcia/Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas
0
3
1
17.09.18
1. runda
Ulises Blanch/Yuanfeng Li
2
6
2
10
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq/Adelchi Virgili
1
3
6
8
17.09.18
1. runda
Peter Heller/Fred Simonsson
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Lamine Ouahab
0
2
5
17.09.18
1. runda
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Diego Matos
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sergio Barranco/David Jorda Sanchis
1
7
3
1
<