Spain F20 (Denia) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Spain F20 (Denia) live, $25K
Spain F20 (Denia)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
Finał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
3
5
28.07.18
Półfinał
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
1
28.07.18
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
0
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
6
2
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
4
7
8
3
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
3
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris
1
6
0
6
0
27.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
1
5
25.07.18
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
2
2
25.07.18
2. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
2
25.07.18
2. runda
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
2
7
6
4
25.07.18
2. runda
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
7
6
2
3
26.07.18
2. runda
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
0
3
2
26.07.18
2. runda
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
6
9
4
26.07.18
2. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
3
4
26.07.18
2. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Miguel Semmler
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
2
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Ernesto Turegano Julian
0
1
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Billy Harris
2
6
4
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
6
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Maciej Rajski
2
6
7
H2H
Claudio Fortuna
0
4
5
24.07.18
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
0
3
24.07.18
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
0
1
1
24.07.18
1. runda
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
6
9
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
4
2
24.07.18
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
7
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
3
5
24.07.18
1. runda
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
2
0
24.07.18
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
0
4
0
24.07.18
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
4
7
7
H2H
Marc Giner
1
6
5
6
6
24.07.18
1. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
4
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
6
6
4
4
24.07.18
1. runda
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Ross
0
3
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
1
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
2
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Moro Canas
0
0
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
4
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Gianni Ross
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
3
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
0
3
5
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco
0
3
4
23.07.18
Klasyf.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
6
3
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
1
6
5
7
3
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
6
5
2
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Vicente Martinez
0
1
6
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones
1
2
7
6
3
H2H
Adrian Exposito
krecz
0
6
6
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
David Souto
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
0
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
4
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dario Montes
1
4
6
4
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
3
6
4
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
2
3
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
5
0
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
1
6
7
22.07.18
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
6
5
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
1
7
3
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
0
0
3
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
4
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz
0
3
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
0
2
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
3
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
2
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
1
4
6
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
3
H2H
Carles Batlle
krecz
0
3
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
0
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
4
3
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
4
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
4
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
1
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
4
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
0
1
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
0
2
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
7
4
6
3
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Gomez Montesa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
1
1
7
3
6
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Vicente Martinez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
6
1
3
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dario Montes
2
6
7
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
3
5
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Anton Talaya
2
0
7
6
H2H
Victor Moreno Lozano
1
6
5
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
2
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
6
4
4
22.07.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carles Hernandez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
1
6
5
3
Spain F20 (Denia)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
Finał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
6
7
23.07.18
Półfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
0
4
4
23.07.18
Półfinał
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
7
4
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
1
6
5
6
7
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
0
4
2
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
4
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
0
2
2
23.07.18
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
4
6
11
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
1
6
4
9
23.07.18
1. runda
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
4
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/David Souto
0
2
3
23.07.18
1. runda
Boris Arias/Diego Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Barranco/Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
6
4
3
23.07.18
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos/Eduardo Russi Assumpcao
0
5
4
23.07.18
1. runda
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski
2
6
1
16
H2H
Johan Nikles/Omar Salman
1
4
6
14
23.07.18
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch/Nacho Sandoval
0
0
2
23.07.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Sergi Perez Contri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
3
7
23.07.18
1. runda
Carles Anton Talaya/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
3
6
7
<