TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Shenzhen Challenger live, $75K+H
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.17 Finał |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
18.03.17 Półfinał |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.17 Półfinał |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Bhambri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chuhan Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
16.03.17 2. runda |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steven Diez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tatsuma Ito | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Michon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.03.17 Klasyf. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.03.17 Klasyf. |
Axel Michon | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Joris De Loore krecz | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
13.03.17 Klasyf. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.03.17 Klasyf. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 73 | 4 | 64 | |||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Axel Michon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitaly Kozyukov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 69 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marinko Matosevic | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 2. runda klasyf. |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Marinko Matosevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lobkov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Axel Michon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Zhou Liu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitaly Kozyukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jianhui Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Brydan Klein | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xirui Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengze Lyu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.03.17 1. runda klasyf. |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.17 Finał |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 1 | 2 | 75 | 6 | |||||
17.03.17 Półfinał |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.03.17 Półfinał |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilija Bozoljac/Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee/Chu-Huan Yi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał |
Toshihide Matsui/Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Alexander Bury | 1 | 61 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Sancic/Franko Skugor | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Toshihide Matsui/Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Fabbiano/Hsien-Yin Peng | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Dino Marcan/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Bhambri/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Ilija Bozoljac/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
14.03.17 1. runda |
Duckhee Lee/Chu-Huan Yi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 74 | 3 | 9 | |||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Gero Kretschmer/Alexander Satschko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Long Chen/Jianhui Li | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
15.03.17 1. runda |
Andre Begemann/Alexander Bury | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Yan Bai/Chuhan Wang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 |