Romania F8 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F10
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F13
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F5
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Macedonia F2
ATP: Netherlands F3
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Russia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Turkey F26
ATP: USA F22
ATP: USA F23
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Romania F8 live, $10K
Romania F8
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.07.16
Finał
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
1
3
02.07.16
Półfinał
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ubiergo
0
2
1
02.07.16
Półfinał
Dragos Dima
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
3
01.07.16
Ćwierćfinał
Miliaan Niesten
2
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
6
3
01.07.16
Ćwierćfinał
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
1
01.07.16
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
3
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
2
6
5
01.07.16
Ćwierćfinał
Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta
1
7
5
4
1
30.06.16
2. runda
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
1
3
30.06.16
2. runda
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
2
30.06.16
2. runda
Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
6
2
3
30.06.16
2. runda
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
4
3
30.06.16
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
1
0
30.06.16
2. runda
Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
6
3
30.06.16
2. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
1
1
30.06.16
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Vasco Mensurado
0
3
4
28.06.16
1. runda
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
3
2
28.06.16
1. runda
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
0
28.06.16
1. runda
Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
2
4
28.06.16
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
1
6
5
28.06.16
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza
2
7
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol
0
5
2
28.06.16
1. runda
Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
4
0
28.06.16
1. runda
Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
0
1
2
28.06.16
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
1
3
28.06.16
1. runda
Daniel Cozma
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
4
29.06.16
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
4
7
0
29.06.16
1. runda
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
4
3
29.06.16
1. runda
Andre Gaspar Murta
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
4
2
29.06.16
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Amer Naow
0
2
2
29.06.16
1. runda
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
4
29.06.16
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
6
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
2
3
29.06.16
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
1
4
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Marinescu
0
3
2
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir
2
1
6
7
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
2
5
27.06.16
Klasyf.
George Botezan
2
6
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
6
5
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Anoosha Shahgholi
0
3
2
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Bara
0
0
2
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet
0
4
4
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
0
1
27.06.16
Klasyf.
Amer Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Keyvan Nematzadeh
0
1
3
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Anoosha Shahgholi
2
7
7
H2H
Vlad Protopopescu
0
6
4
6
6
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vasco Mensurado
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
0
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
0
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir
1
6
H2H
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
krecz
0
0
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Keyvan Nematzadeh
1
6
1
H2H
Marko Osmakcic
krecz
0
2
4
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Angel Stefan Rascu
0
0
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Bara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
1
6
2
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Andrei Marinescu
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Bulat
0
5
3
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Andrei Stelian
0
4
1
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
1
7
3
1
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
0
3
1
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
7
6
H2H
Diogo Lourenco
0
6
6
3
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Poncelet
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
3
0
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Razvan Bobleaga
1
2
6
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Pavel
0
5
2
27.06.16
2. runda klasyf.
Amer Naow
2
7
6
H2H
Darius Florin Bragusi
0
5
3
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Protopopescu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Vladut Niculescu
0
4
2
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Angel Stefan Rascu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marian Vasile
0
4
0
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alexandru Mihai Maru
1
6
5
6
2
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Keyvan Nematzadeh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrei Patrui
1
6
3
1
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
1
7
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
1
3
6
6
3
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Bara
2
1
6
6
H2H
Sergiu Darie Medesan
1
6
2
0
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Andrei Stelian
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
2
4
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Popescu
0
1
3
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Bulat
2
6
7
H2H
George Bogdan Negru
0
1
5
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tiberiu Bugan
1
1
6
1
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade
1
6
5
1
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
4
4
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Petrut Cristian Mosor
0
1
4
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic
2
7
3
7
H2H
William Emanuel Birau
1
6
1
6
6
9
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Stefan Moldovan
2
7
7
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
0
5
6
0
27.06.16
1. runda klasyf.
Amer Naow
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Luca Vidan
0
5
4
Romania F8
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.06.16
Finał
Mariano Kestelboim/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
3
27.06.16
Półfinał
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
4
6
10
H2H
Darius Florin Bragusi/Patrick Grigoriu
1
6
3
5
27.06.16
Półfinał
Mariano Kestelboim/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
5
3
27.06.16
Ćwierćfinał
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Jordan Ubiergo
0
1
3
27.06.16
Ćwierćfinał
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Dragos Dima
0
6
5
2
27.06.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
1
27.06.16
Ćwierćfinał
Darius Florin Bragusi/Patrick Grigoriu
1
w/o
H2H
Miguel Semmler/Carlos Taberner
0
27.06.16
1. runda
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andre Gaspar Murta/Vasco Mensurado
1
3
6
7
27.06.16
1. runda
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Bogdan Pavel
0
3
5
27.06.16
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
George Botezan/Luca George Tatomir
0
5
2
27.06.16
1. runda
Miguel Semmler/Carlos Taberner
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
0
4
3
27.06.16
1. runda
Gabriel Petit/Jordan Ubiergo
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Alexandru Mihai Maru
0
0
3
27.06.16
1. runda
Daniel Cozma/Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Mohsen Hossein Zade/Shahin Khaledan
0
2
4
27.06.16
1. runda
Teodor-Dacian Craciun/Dragos Dima
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Miliaan Niesten
0
2
4
27.06.16
1. runda
Darius Florin Bragusi/Patrick Grigoriu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Juan Pablo Paz
0
4
4
<