TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Portugal F22 (Tavira) live, $25K
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.18 Finał |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
27.10.18 Półfinał |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 Półfinał |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 64 | 7 | 1 | |||||
27.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Semmler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.10.18 2. runda |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Press | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 2. runda |
Luis Faria | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Filipe Brandao krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Miguel Semmler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.18 2. runda |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Luis Faria | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Franco Emanuel Egea krecz | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Miguel Semmler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Rodeia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.18 1. runda |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Stevenson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.10.18 1. runda |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Andre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Luke Stevenson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Matos | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baker Newman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Price | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Maia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Echevarri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Newman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Gomes | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Zitnik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Luke Stevenson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Afonso Portugal | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Fernando Andre | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Danail Banov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 65 | |||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Hulme | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tilen Zitnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lluis Dolz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Faulkner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Pero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Guerreiro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Fenu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Marco Wright | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Binnie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Danail Banov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Sousa | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Stevenson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Semedo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Bernardo Roque | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Serra Vieira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Gandara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Fernando Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Jesus Echevarri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Afonso Portugal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Pena Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Thomas Hulme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Leal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Revkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Cameron Price | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Sciboz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristian Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Frota | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.10.18 Finał |
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
22.10.18 Półfinał |
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos | 1 | 71 | 66 | 5 | |||||
22.10.18 Półfinał |
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Pedro Pragana/Bernardo Serra Vieira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Ferreira/Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
22.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch/Luis Faria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.18 Ćwierćfinał |
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Eduardo Dischinger/Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose-Ricardo Nunes/Andre Rodeia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filipe Brandao/Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Frederico Gil/Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Johansson-Holm/Francis Pare | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Goncalo Ferreira/Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Baltensperger/Joao Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 61 | 8 | |||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Luca Castelnuovo/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho/Joao Graca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Justin Butsch/Luis Faria | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise/Miguel Semmler | 0 | ||||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Antonio Pedro Pragana/Bernardo Serra Vieira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Graca/Russell Henderson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.10.18 1. runda |
Francisco Cabral/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Victor Gurevich/Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |