Peru F3 (Lima) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F8 (Toowoomba)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Saint
ATP: Germany F15 (Bad
ATP: Israel F13 (Ashkelon)
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F5 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F3 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Idanha
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F6 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F27 (Houston)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Peru F3 (Lima) live, $15K
Peru F3 (Lima)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.18
Finał
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
1
13.10.18
Półfinał
Bastian Malla
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
3
13.10.18
Półfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
2
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
krecz
0
2
0
12.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
3
3
12.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
5
3
12.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
5
7
4
3
12.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
1
6
7
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
3
6
2
10.10.18
2. runda
Bastian Malla
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
5
0
10.10.18
2. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Sanchez
1
6
2
2
10.10.18
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
2
1
10.10.18
2. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
7
3
3
5
11.10.18
2. runda
Nicolas Santos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Duilio Beretta
1
2
6
3
11.10.18
2. runda
Diego Hidalgo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
4
6
4
11.10.18
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
0
0
11.10.18
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
3
4
08.10.18
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
3
08.10.18
1. runda
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
0
2
08.10.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
6
4
09.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
1
2
09.10.18
1. runda
Duilio Beretta
2
6
3
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
3
6
3
09.10.18
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
0
0
2
09.10.18
1. runda
Rodrigo Sanchez
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
krecz
0
2
1
09.10.18
1. runda
Michel Vernier
2
5
7
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
1
7
5
1
09.10.18
1. runda
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Li
0
3
3
09.10.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Junior A. Ore
0
3
4
09.10.18
1. runda
Bastian Malla
2
5
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
7
4
2
09.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
2
09.10.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Duilio Vallebuona
0
0
2
09.10.18
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
6
3
H2H
Victor Nunez
krecz
0
1
0
09.10.18
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
4
09.10.18
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
3
2
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
0
2
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
3
5
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Enrique Bogo
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
6
5
2
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
4
7
H2H
Boris Arias
1
2
6
6
4
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
4
3
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
4
6
1
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
1
4
08.10.18
Klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
0
4
1
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Vargas
0
0
2
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Mora
0
1
1
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira
0
4
5
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eguez
0
4
4
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alan Postay
1
2
6
6
1
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
2
3
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
3
6
2
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
1
6
3
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Iturra
0
3
1
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
0
2
0
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
1
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
1
6
4
3
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
3
1
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Geovani Correa
0
1
0
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
1
7
2
0
2
08.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
1
4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
1
5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Raposo De Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Monges
0
3
6
5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Duilio Vallebuona
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
4
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Luis Claro
0
1
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Iturra
2
6
6
H2H
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay
0
4
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Felipe Lopez Torres
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Gianfranco Panta
0
3
0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
7
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
2
6
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Ballotta
0
2
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle
0
6
5
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gomez
0
0
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
0
3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Guajardo Miranda
0
0
0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
3
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
4
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
7
7
H2H
Javier Araya
0
6
3
5
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
4
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
4
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Ferreira BRA
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
1
3
7
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Acevedo
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Tapia
0
1
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
7
6
H2H
Jerome Ricker
0
6
2
1
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Serra
0
4
0
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez
0
3
4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mario Urquidi
1
4
7
2
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
4
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Geovani Correa
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Rozo Torres
0
2
3
06.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Vargas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
1
3
6
4
Peru F3 (Lima)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.18
Finał
Junior A. Ore/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
3
08.10.18
Półfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
3
12
H2H
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo
1
1
6
10
08.10.18
Półfinał
Junior A. Ore/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
4
08.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
4
3
08.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
0
3
2
08.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Junior A. Ore/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
1
2
6
6
08.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
0
1
2
08.10.18
1. runda
Luis Britto/Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Christopher Li
0
4
4
08.10.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Duilio Beretta/Diego Tapia
0
1
0
08.10.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo/Daniel Mora
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
3
6
6
08.10.18
1. runda
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
0
3
2
08.10.18
1. runda
Junior A. Ore/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
2
6
10
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Fermin Tenti
1
6
1
4
08.10.18
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
4
0
08.10.18
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
0
5
5
<