Nigeria F4 (Lagos) 2018 live score, wyniki live

Nigeria F4 (Lagos) live, $25K+H

mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.18
Finał
Tom Jomby 2 6 3 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 3
06.10.18
Półfinał
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 2 3
06.10.18
Półfinał
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 2
04.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 2 6
Benjamin Lock 1 67 6 3
04.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jack Draper 1 3 6
Lloyd Glasspool krecz 0 6 4
05.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Jomby 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 1 5
05.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 6 64 1
03.10.18
2. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 3 65
03.10.18
2. runda
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Tyler Lu 0 64 2
03.10.18
2. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 3
03.10.18
2. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 1 0
03.10.18
2. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 2
03.10.18
2. runda
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 2
04.10.18
2. runda
Aryan Goveas 1 6
Diego Matos krecz 0 3
05.10.18
2. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 4 6
Alexis Klegou 1 63 6 3
01.10.18
1. runda
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 4 2
01.10.18
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 3
01.10.18
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 4 1
01.10.18
1. runda
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 0 0
01.10.18
1. runda
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 1 75 3 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 1 1
02.10.18
1. runda
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
02.10.18
1. runda
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 0
02.10.18
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 4
02.10.18
1. runda
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
03.10.18
1. runda
Jack Draper 1 7 2
Tuki Jacobs krecz 0 5 0
04.10.18
1. runda
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 1 0
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Christian Paul 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 0 3
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6 6
Michael Junior Michael 1 74 1 2
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Mohammed Mohammed 2 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 1 6 1 4
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 7
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 0 3 5
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Sylvestre Monnou 2 0 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 1 6 2 1
30.09.18
Klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 0 4 1
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Taiwo Owolabi 2 6 6
Gerard Codino 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emmanuel Idoko 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola 0 1 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Fumi 2 6 7
Alexei Filenkov 0 3 5
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Emmanuel 2 6 6
Olisaemeka Okafor 0 0 0
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 7 6
Kevin Zannou 0 5 4
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 7 6
Henry Atseye 0 5 2
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Junior Michael 2 7 6
Sammy Muriuki 0 5 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvestre Monnou 2 6 6
Bradley Holt 0 4 3
29.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
Finał
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 2 2 7 10
William Bushamuka/Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 5 7
01.10.18
Półfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 2 6 7
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 0 0 64
01.10.18
Półfinał
William Bushamuka/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 65 68
01.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Hugo Largo 0 4 63
01.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 1 w/o
Lloyd Glasspool/Skander Mansouri 0
01.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
William Bushamuka/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 10
Aryan Goveas/Tyler Lu 1 74 2 8
01.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Henry Atseye/Taiwo Owolabi 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo/Augustine Stephen 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. runda
Danylo Kalenichenko/Diego Matos 2 6 6
Abdul-Mumin Babalola/Clifford Enosoregbe 0 2 4
01.10.18
1. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Hugo Largo 2 7 7
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 5 62
01.10.18
1. runda
Aryan Goveas/Tyler Lu 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 4
01.10.18
1. runda
William Bushamuka/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Sammy Muriuki 0 2 1
01.10.18
1. runda
Henry Atseye/Taiwo Owolabi 2 6 6
Michael Junior Michael/Christian Paul 0 2 0
01.10.18
1. runda
Tom Jomby/Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Isaac Stoute 0 3 0
01.10.18
1. runda
Lloyd Glasspool/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Joel Cannell/Jack Draper 0 4 4
<