Nigeria F3 (Abuja) live, $25K

Nigeria Nigeria F3 (Abuja) / mężczyźni singel / twarda sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.17
Finał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 72 3 1
19.05.17
Półfinał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 7 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 5 6 1
19.05.17
Półfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 65 74 4
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 4
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 5 2
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 4
18.05.17
Ćwierćfinał
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 3 2
17.05.17
2. runda
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 2
17.05.17
2. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. runda
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 61
17.05.17
2. runda
Haadin Bava 1 6 4
Karim Hossam krecz 0 2 1
17.05.17
2. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
David Argasinski 0 1 2
17.05.17
2. runda
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 62
17.05.17
2. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 4
17.05.17
2. runda
Moez Echargui 2 3 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 1 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Thomas Otu Omang 0 1 2
15.05.17
1. runda
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Henry Atseye 0 0 0
15.05.17
1. runda
Haadin Bava 2 7 6 6
Fernando Romboli 1 64 76 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 1
15.05.17
1. runda
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Mohit Jain 0 1 0
15.05.17
1. runda
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 4
15.05.17
1. runda
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Mark Fynn 0 2 0
15.05.17
1. runda
David Argasinski 2 6 6
Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe 0 0 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Takanyi Garanganga 2 7 6
Joseph Imeh Ubon 0 64 3
16.05.17
1. runda
Karim Hossam 2 3 6 6
Clifford Enosoregbe 1 6 3 2
16.05.17
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni 0 4 4
16.05.17
1. runda
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Fabiano De Paula 1 1 76 2
16.05.17
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 4 1
16.05.17
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 1 3 6 2
16.05.17
1. runda
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 3 4
16.05.17
1. runda
Moez Echargui 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 3
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Henry Atseye 2 5 6 6
Felix Hounkpevi 1 7 0 4
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Mark Fynn 2 7 6
Garry Tokas 0 5 1
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Anvit Bendre 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 0
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Hugo Largo 2 6 7
Mateusz Smolicki 0 4 5
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Mohit Jain 2 3 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 1 3
15.05.17
Klasyf.
Adimabua Joseph Iyorovbe 2 6 6 6
Emmanuel Ikakah 1 77 0 0
15.05.17
Klasyf.
David Argasinski 2 6 6
Taiwo Owolabi 0 3 2
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Largo 2 6 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 5
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
Mohit Jain 1 5 7 8 1
Sagar Ahuja krecz 0 7 6 0
15.05.17
1. runda klasyf.
David Argasinski 2 6 6
Emma Dim 0 1 0