Mozambique F2 (Maputo) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: London
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Rio
ATP: Brazil F9 (Ribeirao
ATP: Chile F1 (Vina
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F8 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F40 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F31 (Norman)
ATP: USA F32 (Pensacola)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Mozambique F2 (Maputo) live, $15K
Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.18
Finał
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
2
3
16.11.18
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
2
16.11.18
Półfinał
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Lu
0
4
4
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
3
2
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
2
0
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Carr
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
1
6
3
2
15.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Tyler Lu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
1
6
3
4
14.11.18
2. runda
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
2
4
14.11.18
2. runda
Kelsey Stevenson
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
1
7
2
1
14.11.18
2. runda
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
4
14.11.18
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
1
1
14.11.18
2. runda
Isaac Stoute
2
2
6
7
H2H
Riaan Du Toit
1
6
2
5
14.11.18
2. runda
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Konings
0
4
1
14.11.18
2. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
4
2
14.11.18
2. runda
Tyler Lu
1
6
3
H2H
Lluis Dolz
krecz
0
3
0
12.11.18
1. runda
Jeremy Sonkin
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
3
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Skyler Butts
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Seeberger
0
3
3
12.11.18
1. runda
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Hobbs
0
3
0
12.11.18
1. runda
Ruben Konings
2
6
6
H2H
William Bushamuka
0
4
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
4
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Tyler Lu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
1
7
7
3
4
13.11.18
1. runda
Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Alberto Junior
0
0
2
13.11.18
1. runda
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble
0
4
4
13.11.18
1. runda
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Sigauque
0
0
1
13.11.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
0
3
3
13.11.18
1. runda
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
2
0
13.11.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
0
0
13.11.18
1. runda
Isaac Stoute
2
6
6
H2H
Jossefa Elias
0
0
0
13.11.18
1. runda
Sheil Kotecha
2
6
7
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
4
6
5
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
1
3
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Jatin Dahiya
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
0
6
4
1
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
1
2
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Arpit Sharma
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Davies
0
4
3
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Rayne Roselt
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Figueiredo
0
4
5
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Luke Jacob Gamble
2
6
6
H2H
Lamar Bartley
0
2
2
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Patrick Foley
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Franken
0
3
0
11.11.18
Klasyf.
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Armando Sigauque
0
0
0
09.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Davies
1
w/o
H2H
Roman Shipulin
0
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
1
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
1
1
6
0
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper
0
1
4
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Philip Franken
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
1
1
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Riaan Du Toit
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
2
0
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arpit Sharma
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alex Brenner
1
6
6
3
6
4
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza
0
0
1
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Rayne Roselt
2
6
6
H2H
Badru Rosa
0
0
2
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lamar Bartley
2
6
6
H2H
Ziga Papez
0
2
2
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Figueiredo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Da-Niel Kotze
1
4
6
4
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley
2
6
6
H2H
Richaad Kamissa
0
0
0
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
1
3
10.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Armando Sigauque
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Goncalves
0
3
4
Mozambique F2 (Maputo)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.18
Finał
Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
1
7
3
6
12.11.18
Półfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
7
H2H
William Bushamuka/Jordan Parker
0
0
6
2
12.11.18
Półfinał
Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Franken/Saar Rogovski
0
1
0
12.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Lamar Bartley/Isaac Stoute
0
2
3
12.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
William Bushamuka/Jordan Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts/Joseph W. Van Meter
0
4
2
12.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley/Sheil Kotecha
0
2
2
12.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Philip Franken/Saar Rogovski
1
w/o
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Peter Goldsteiner
0
12.11.18
1. runda
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin
1
7
5
4
6
12.11.18
1. runda
William Bushamuka/Jordan Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Davies/Rayne Roselt
0
1
4
12.11.18
1. runda
Lamar Bartley/Isaac Stoute
2
2
6
10
H2H
Roy Hobbs/Kelsey Stevenson
1
6
4
8
12.11.18
1. runda
Luke Jacob Gamble/Tyler Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Simon Carr
0
4
3
12.11.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte/Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Alberto Junior/Badru Rosa
0
1
0
12.11.18
1. runda
Skyler Butts/Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
7
H2H
Joe Cooper/Matt Seeberger
0
2
6
0
12.11.18
1. runda
Patrick Foley/Sheil Kotecha
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figueiredo/Armando Sigauque
0
2
2
12.11.18
1. runda
Philip Franken/Saar Rogovski
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jossefa Elias/Jaime Sigauque
1
6
5
8
<