TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M25 Waco live, $25K
M25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 Finał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Alex Rybakov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
19.10.19 Półfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matias Soto | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
20.10.19 Półfinał |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Patael | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Matias Soto | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.10.19 2. runda |
Matias Soto | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
George Goldhoff | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Alexander Sarkissian krecz | 0 | 5 | |||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Paul Jubb | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.10.19 1. runda |
Matias Soto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Dickerson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Perez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 65 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Richards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Evans | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mate Zsiga | 1 | 3 | 70 | 3 | |||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Eric Morris | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Roldan | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alastair Gray | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevin Arimilli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Vandecasteele | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Connor Farren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Julian Bradley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Roberts | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Adrian Andreev krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siem Woldeab | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eduardo Roldan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 64 | 60 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Han | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eric Morris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jody Maginley | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 1 | 75 | 3 | 10 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sven Lah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vikas Deo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Frantzen | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Frantzen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Noah Berry | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Grey Hamilton | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Quinn Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Chavez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Richards | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Dickerson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Dhokia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Finał |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Półfinał |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Półfinał |
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana/Christian Langmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Connor Farren/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
14.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Harrison Adams/George Goldhoff | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Junior A. Ore | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Jimmy Bendeck/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Patrick Kypson/Zachary Svajda | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | |||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Michael Geerts/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett | 1 | 73 | 3 | 7 | |||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Finn Bass/Matias Soto | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Connor Farren/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Luke Johnson | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. runda |
Liam Caruana/Christian Langmo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |