M25 Shymkent 2019 live score, wyniki live

M25 Shymkent live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.19
Finał
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 64 74 3
20.04.19
Półfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 1 4
19.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 3 3
19.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 1
19.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 2
19.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alen Avidzba 2 6 5 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 3 7 3
18.04.19
2. runda
Andrey Golubev 2 3 7 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 5 3
18.04.19
2. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 5 7
Timofey Skatov 1 65 7 65
18.04.19
2. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3
Sergey Fomin krecz 0 2 0
18.04.19
2. runda
Alexander Vasilenko 2 4 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 4 1
18.04.19
2. runda
Lucas Gerch 1 7 3
Dejan Katic krecz 0 5 0
18.04.19
2. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Matvey Minin 0 2 63
18.04.19
2. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 0 4
18.04.19
2. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 2 4
16.04.19
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
16.04.19
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 0 6 2
17.04.19
1. runda
Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov 0 62 1
17.04.19
1. runda
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 3
17.04.19
1. runda
George Tsivadze 1 6
Martin Borisiouk krecz 0 5
17.04.19
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 1
Sanjar Fayziev krecz 0 4 6 0
17.04.19
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 1
17.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 0 3
17.04.19
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 1 6 2
Mikalai Haliak krecz 0 0 0
17.04.19
1. runda
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 2
17.04.19
1. runda
Alexander Boborykin 2 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 65 3
17.04.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
17.04.19
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 4
17.04.19
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 2
17.04.19
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 5 74 1
17.04.19
1. runda
Matvey Minin 2 7 2 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 63 6 2
16.04.19
Klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 4
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 3
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov 0 3 5
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 62 5
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 3
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 1
16.04.19
Klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 4 10
Sultan Narbekov 1 3 6 7
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 4 7 11
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 5 9
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 2 0
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 2
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 0
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 2 1
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 4 0
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 0
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 4
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 1
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 0 2
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 0 0
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 5 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 65 7 5
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 5
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 66
15.04.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 6 1 10
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 2 6 7
mężczyźni debel ceglana Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.19
Finał
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 2
15.04.19
Półfinał
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 1 10
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov 1 4 6 7
15.04.19
Półfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 65 2
15.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 0 64 2
15.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 4
15.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 1
15.04.19
Ćwierćfinał
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich 1 w/o
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 0
15.04.19
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze 2 4 7 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Roman Safiullin 1 6 5 5
15.04.19
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 3
15.04.19
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 3 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko 1 63 6 6
15.04.19
1. runda
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 4
15.04.19
1. runda
Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 4 6 10
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 6 3 8
15.04.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Ivan Liutarevich 2 4 6 12
Timofey Skatov/Alexey Zakharov 1 6 2 10
15.04.19
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 4
15.04.19
1. runda
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 4
<