M25 Pitesti 2019 live score, wyniki live

M25 Pitesti live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M25 Pitesti sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.08.19
Finał
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 7 4 5
Marko Tepavac krecz 0 6 0
17.08.19
Półfinał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 3
17.08.19
Półfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 3 77 3
16.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 1 2
16.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 62 3
16.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 0 4
16.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 1 1
15.08.19
2. runda
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 74 4 3
15.08.19
2. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 66
15.08.19
2. runda
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 2
15.08.19
2. runda
Calin Manda 2 7 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 62 5
15.08.19
2. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
15.08.19
2. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 5 3
15.08.19
2. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 3 3
15.08.19
2. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 3 6
Hernan Casanova 1 68 6 4
14.08.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 3
14.08.19
1. runda
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 2 1
14.08.19
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 2 6 2
14.08.19
1. runda
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
14.08.19
1. runda
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 60 4
14.08.19
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 1 6 3
14.08.19
1. runda
Mathieu Perchicot 1 1
Valentin Vanta krecz 0 2
14.08.19
1. runda
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
14.08.19
1. runda
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Gabriel Donev 0 68 3
14.08.19
1. runda
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 0 2
14.08.19
1. runda
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 1 1
14.08.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 4 0
14.08.19
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 3
14.08.19
1. runda
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 3 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 6 5
14.08.19
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 3 1
14.08.19
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 4
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 3
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 3 6 10
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 6 4 3
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 3 4
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 6 10
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 3 4
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 2 4
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 7 10
Obrad Markovski 1 75 5 4
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6 13
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 1 2 71 11
13.08.19
Klasyf.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 2 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 4 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 67
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca George Tatomir 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 5 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 0 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 5
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Karan Lalchandani 0 0 0
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
David Pata 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 1
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Patrick Grigoriu 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 2
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 1 3
12.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Romania M25 Pitesti sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.19
Finał
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
12.08.19
Półfinał
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 1 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
Półfinał
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 2 2
12.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicholas David Ionel 0 62 2
12.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 3 11
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 1 4 6 9
12.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 1 6 10
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez 1 6 4 7
12.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 2 4 6 10
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 3 4
12.08.19
1. runda
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac 0 2 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Sebastian Gima 0 0 64
12.08.19
1. runda
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 1 6 3 5
12.08.19
1. runda
Calin Manda/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Hristo Valeov 0 2 2
12.08.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova/Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Daniel Damian/David Pata 0 3 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Gabriel Donev/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
Dante Gennaro/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 63 3
12.08.19
1. runda
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 2 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Arthur Rinderknech 1 66 6 8
12.08.19
1. runda
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko 0 65 3
<