TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M25 Claremont live, $25K
M25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.19 Finał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Półfinał |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 Półfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Evan Song | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Benjamin Sigouin krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zane Khan | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
10.10.19 2. runda |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Lebedev | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2. runda |
Liam Broady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 2. runda |
Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 63 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. runda |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2. runda |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keenan Mayo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ortlip | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Connor Farren | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Goldberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Diego Nava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 65 | 73 | 64 | |||||
09.10.19 1. runda |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piers Foley | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Tsolakyan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Farzin Danny Amiri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Ma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Diego Nava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Yassine Smiej | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | |||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. |
Ben Goldberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Casper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Amiri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angus Bradshaw | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roscoe Bellamy | 0 | ||||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Robles | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Piers Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ian Chadwell | 1 | 78 | 4 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Tsolakyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Kielbowicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Diego Nava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Ben Goldberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Yassine Smiej | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Zeki Horoz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Noah Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N. Taylor Grove | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Joel Kielbowicz | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
Jesse Ross krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksiy Arovin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jakob Schnaitter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ian Chadwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Roscoe Bellamy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolai Parodi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Piers Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renaud Lefevre | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zeki Horoz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Papa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Tsolakyan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Noah Steinhausen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Angus Bradshaw | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quinn Snyder | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Diego Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andy Mardana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sean Robles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Saron Terry Jr. | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ben Goldberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Zahraj | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yassine Smiej | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Karl Collins | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ryan Noah Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jared Thompkins | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ali Amiri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eric Morris | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jiaxi Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josh Darian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luke Casper | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Smith | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kyle Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kyle Overmyer | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.10.19 Finał |
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | |||||
07.10.19 Półfinał |
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray | 1 | 72 | 1 | 8 | |||||
07.10.19 Półfinał |
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keenan Mayo/Govind Nanda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Milen Ianakiev/Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Ma/Kyle Overmyer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
George Goldhoff/Tanner K Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Katzman/Robert M Liu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Abraham Asaba/Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Papa/Ivan Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Alexander Cozbinov/Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp/Karue Sell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Simon Carr/Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piers Foley/Joshua Ortlip | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Liam Broady/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Connor Farren/Christian Langmo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
07.10.19 1. runda |
Benjamin Sigouin/Reese Stalder | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson krecz | 0 | 6 | 1 |