TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M25 Barnstaple live, $25K
M25 Barnstaple | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.02.20 Finał |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.02.20 Półfinał |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
14.02.20 Półfinał |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Zielinski | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Henry Patten | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Little | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 2. runda |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Peniston | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Daniel Little | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Eduardo Struvay krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Felix Gill | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Arthur Fery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Daniel Little | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas krecz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Woodall | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
George Davies | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Elliott Farmer | 1 | 7 | 68 | 8 | |||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lui Maxted | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sacha Modica | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Kyle Stocker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Kay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rupert George | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacques Woodall | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Mackinlay | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahej Maker | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 1 | 18 | ||||
Josip Krstanovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Henry Patten | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Barnstaple | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.02.20 Finał |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.02.20 Półfinał |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.02.20 Półfinał |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips | 0 | ||||||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 79 | 3 | 8 | |||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley/David Quayle | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies/Adam Jones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Kay/Daniel Little | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1. runda |
Patrick Foley/David Quayle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens/Sacha Modica | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. runda |
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Gill/Jake Hersey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. runda |
Anton Matusevich/Morgan Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ying Hou/Sahej Maker | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. runda |
Elliott Farmer/Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Charlie Emhardt/Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
12.02.20 1. runda |
Jonathan Binding/Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1. runda |
Kai Lemstra/Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 3 |