M25 Aktobe 2020 live score, wyniki live

M25 Aktobe live, $25K

mężczyźni singel halowa Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Finał
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 3 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 65 6 3
15.02.20
Półfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 5 3
15.02.20
Półfinał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 3 64
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 4 64
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Otto Virtanen 0 63 4
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 4 4
14.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 1
13.02.20
2. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 73 1
13.02.20
2. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 5 4
13.02.20
2. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 7
Aldin Setkic 0 62 5
13.02.20
2. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 6 6
Martin Borisiouk krecz 0 7 6
13.02.20
2. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 4 2
13.02.20
2. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 7 7
Vladyslav Manafov 1 74 65 65
13.02.20
2. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 75 3 2
13.02.20
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
11.02.20
1. runda
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
11.02.20
1. runda
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
11.02.20
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 63 3
11.02.20
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Rodion Pak 0 1 1
11.02.20
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 63 2
12.02.20
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 64 2
12.02.20
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 4 5
12.02.20
1. runda
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. runda
Yunseong Chung 2 7 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 64 67
12.02.20
1. runda
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 5 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 65 7 64
12.02.20
1. runda
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 70 61
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 4 5
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 3
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 3
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 4
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Gleb Blekher 0 64 1
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 7
Alexandr Binda 0 63 65
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Artur Khairutdinov 0 3 1
11.02.20
Klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 4 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Daniyal Taskali 0 1 4
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Alexander Chernomaz 0 2 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 1 5
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Bulat Galiev 0 4 5
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 0 2 4
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 63
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 4 4
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Daniyal Darken 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 1 2
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 10
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 71 7
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 0
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 7
Vladimir Osminkin 0 3 5
10.02.20
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Khairutdinov 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel halowa Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Finał
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 3 4
14.02.20
Półfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 4
14.02.20
Półfinał
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 4 10
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 1 4 6 4
13.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 2
13.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 7 2 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 64 6 4
13.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 64 3
13.02.20
Ćwierćfinał
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 5
11.02.20
1. runda
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 7
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 5 5
11.02.20
1. runda
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 3 76 6
11.02.20
1. runda
Yunseong Chung/Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 4
11.02.20
1. runda
Rostislav Galfinger/Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. runda
Timur Maulenov/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 5 3
12.02.20
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 3 2
12.02.20
1. runda
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
<