M15 Wels 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Wels live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Austria M15 Wels sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 4
27.07.19
Półfinał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 1 3
28.07.19
Półfinał
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 1 4
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 4
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 2
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 3 3
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 4 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 4
25.07.19
2. runda
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 0
25.07.19
2. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 62
25.07.19
2. runda
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 62 1
25.07.19
2. runda
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 5
25.07.19
2. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 2
25.07.19
2. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 3 1
23.07.19
1. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Filip Duda 1 7 3 1
23.07.19
1. runda
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
23.07.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 0 1
23.07.19
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Yvo Panak 0 3 62
24.07.19
1. runda
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. runda
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 4 5
24.07.19
1. runda
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Martins Podzus 1 1
Marek Semjan krecz 0 0
24.07.19
1. runda
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 0
24.07.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 3
Dominik Palan krecz 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Gergely Madarasz 2 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 3 0
24.07.19
1. runda
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 0 1 65
24.07.19
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 62 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 2
24.07.19
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
David Szintai 0 63 1
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 3 3
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Teodor Giusca 0 64 1
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 1 3
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 4 7 10
Edward Hubner 1 6 5 6
22.07.19
Klasyf.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 3
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 3 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 7
Sven Lah 0 0 65
22.07.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 4 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Christopher Hutterer 0 1 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 5 7 10
Robert Steinhauser 1 7 5 8
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 2 6 10
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 7
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Hodor 2 7 3 11
Vital Flurin Leuch 1 63 6 9
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Szintai 2 2 6 14
Luka Mrsic 1 6 4 12
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Stefano Pyringer 0 0 0
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 4 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 1 7 5 3
Aliaksandr Prudnikau krecz 0 6 0
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic 0 5 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edward Hubner 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 1
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor Giusca 2 1 7 10
Niklas Waldner 1 6 5 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 1 10
Samuel Puskar 1 66 6 6
mężczyźni debel ceglana Austria M15 Wels sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
Finał
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah 2 6 6
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 3
22.07.19
Półfinał
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah 1 w/o
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak 0
22.07.19
Półfinał
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai 0 1 4
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak 2 7 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 5 1
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 4
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn/Lucas Krainer 0 0 2
22.07.19
1. runda
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Dominik Palan/Vitaliy Sachko 0 65 2
22.07.19
1. runda
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Peter Balla/Gergely Madarasz 0 2 3
22.07.19
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. runda
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak 2 6 7
Christopher Hutterer/Moritz Thiem 0 2 63
22.07.19
1. runda
Aziz Kijametovic/Sven Lah 2 6 6
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 3
22.07.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov/David Szintai 2 6 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko/Filip Duda 1 2 7 6
22.07.19
1. runda
Jakob Aichhorn/Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 1
22.07.19
1. runda
Toby Martin/Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 1 12
Teodor Giusca/Vladislav Melnic 1 1 6 10
<