M15 Ueberlingen 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Ueberlingen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Ueberlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.19
Finał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 4
24.08.19
Półfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
24.08.19
Półfinał
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 0
23.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Mick Veldheer 0 3 60
23.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 4 6 6
Lukas Ollert 1 6 3 3
23.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Wessels 2 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 2 5
24.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 1 4
22.08.19
2. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 3 6
Rene Schulte 1 3 6 2
22.08.19
2. runda
Lukas Ollert 1 6
Dominik Boehler krecz 0 5
22.08.19
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 64
22.08.19
2. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 7 6
Philipp Schroll 0 64 3
22.08.19
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 0 0
22.08.19
2. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 4 3
22.08.19
2. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 2
21.08.19
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 5 6 6
Kai Lemstra 1 7 2 2
21.08.19
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 4 6
Niklas Schell 1 63 6 1
21.08.19
1. runda
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 4
21.08.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 2 6 7
Nicolas Parizzia 1 6 2 64
21.08.19
1. runda
Rene Schulte 2 7 4 6
Tim Handel 1 65 6 3
21.08.19
1. runda
Lynn Max Kempen 2 7 2 7
Leopold Zima 1 63 6 5
21.08.19
1. runda
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 2
21.08.19
1. runda
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 2 3
21.08.19
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Benedict Kurz 0 2 3
21.08.19
1. runda
Philipp Schroll 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 2 5
21.08.19
1. runda
Valentin Guenther 2 3 6 6
Manfred Fellin 1 6 2 1
21.08.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 68 3
21.08.19
1. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 1
21.08.19
1. runda
Sandro Kopp 2 1 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 6 3 2
21.08.19
1. runda
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 2 4
21.08.19
1. runda
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 1 7 6
Tim Heger 1 6 5 1
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 0 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 3 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 2 7 10
Tobias Rief 1 6 64 5
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Peter Vajda 0 2 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 2 4
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 1 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 2
19.08.19
Klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rene Schulte 2 6 6
Sarvar Vakhidov 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lynn Max Kempen 2 7 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 64 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Vajda 2 6 6
Noah Rockstroh 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Jakob Cadonau 0 4 62
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giordan Kunz 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 5 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Albuszies 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 4
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Aneil Persad 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 6
Alexander Abou Boutros 0 3 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sven Lemstra 2 5 6 10
Pietro Schiavetti 1 7 1 6
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Thurner 2 6 7
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 5
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Andre Steinbach 0 1 0
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Rief 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 1
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 3
19.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Rohrer 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Ueberlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.19
Finał
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima 0 3 3
19.08.19
Półfinał
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels 2 6 7
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann 0 4 63
19.08.19
Półfinał
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
19.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Rene Schulte/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 2
19.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt 0 3 4
19.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 4
19.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz/Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 4
19.08.19
1. runda
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann 2 6 6
Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner 0 2 1
19.08.19
1. runda
Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6 10
Sandro Kopp/Lukas Ollert 1 5 73 6
19.08.19
1. runda
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 2 10
Niklas Schell/Maik Steiner 1 4 6 8
19.08.19
1. runda
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 2 7 6
Benedict Kurz/Tobias Rief 0 5 1
19.08.19
1. runda
Rene Schulte/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Brian Bencic 0 1 3
19.08.19
1. runda
Mick Veldheer/Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 2 2
19.08.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 7
Dominik Boehler/Tim Handel 0 3 64
<