M15 Telavi 2019 live score, wyniki live

M15 Telavi live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
Finał
David Poljak 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 4 1
20.07.19
Półfinał
David Poljak 2 7 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 65 5
20.07.19
Półfinał
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 2 6
Yan Sabanin 1 5 6 3
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Sabanin 2 4 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 64 2
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
David Poljak 2 7 6
George Tsivadze 0 65 0
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 1
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 2
18.07.19
2. runda
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 5
18.07.19
2. runda
George Tsivadze 2 0 6 6
Amaury Delmas 1 6 4 4
18.07.19
2. runda
David Poljak 2 6 5 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 2 7 5
18.07.19
2. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 60 2
18.07.19
2. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 1
18.07.19
2. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 2 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 2 6 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 2 3
16.07.19
1. runda
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 2
16.07.19
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
16.07.19
1. runda
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 5 4
16.07.19
1. runda
George Tsivadze 2 4 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 4 2
16.07.19
1. runda
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 1 3
17.07.19
1. runda
David Poljak 1 6 3
Yanki Erel krecz 0 4 0
17.07.19
1. runda
A.j. Catanzariti 2 1 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 6 2 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Uladzislau Zhuk 0 1 2
17.07.19
1. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 3 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 5 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 5 2
17.07.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 4
Sagadat Ayap krecz 0 2 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 5 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Viktor Nikitin 2 7 4 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani 1 5 6 3
15.07.19
Klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 3 13
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 3 6 11
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 2 1
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 2
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 62
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 2
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 2
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 1
15.07.19
Klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 3 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 6 12
Egor Matvievici 1 6 0 10
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
David Georgadze 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 63
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 0 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 0 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uladzislau Zhuk 2 1 6 12
Jordan Chiu 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Irakli Metreveli 0 5 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 4 6 13
Gleb Blekher 1 6 1 11
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Parshutin 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Areg Stepanian 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 64 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Georgia M15 Telavi sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Finał
Koray Kirci/David Poljak 2 7 7
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 0 5 66
15.07.19
Półfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 0 3 4
15.07.19
Półfinał
Koray Kirci/David Poljak 2 3 6 10
Mikalai Haliak/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 6 2 8
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 3 3
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski/Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 1 2
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Mikalai Haliak/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 5 4
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Koray Kirci/David Poljak 2 6 7
Jordan Hasson/Eric Vanshelboim 0 4 65
15.07.19
1. runda
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 3
15.07.19
1. runda
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov/Alexey Zakharov 0 0 4
15.07.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/George Tsivadze 2 4 6 10
Leonid Sheyngezikht/Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1. runda
Aleksandr Bulitski/Nikoloz Davlianidze 2 6 6
David Chelidze/Guga Tavadze 0 1 4
15.07.19
1. runda
Olimjon Nabiev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti/Dennis Uspensky 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. runda
Jordan Hasson/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/Irakli Metreveli 0 4 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Koray Kirci/David Poljak 2 6 6
Mykhailo Kvantaliani/Saba Purtseladze 0 2 1
<